GTR 68455000

Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Eventual Purchase Of Various And Controlled Drugs Pursuant To Ordinance No. 344/98, In Order To Meet The Needs Of The Hospital Universitário Getúlio Vargas - Hugv, Linked To The Federal University Of Amazonas - Ufam, Belonging To The Empresa Brasileira De Serviços Network Hospitalar – Ebserh, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
68455000
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00022/2023
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Eventual Purchase Of Various And Controlled Drugs Pursuant To Ordinance No. 344/98, In Order To Meet The Needs Of The Hospital Universitário Getúlio Vargas - Hugv, Linked To The Federal University Of Amazonas - Ufam, Belonging To The Empresa Brasileira De Serviços Network Hospitalar – Ebserh, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-08-2023 Closed
Work Detail
Ascorbic Acid, Acyclovir, Adenosine, Human Albumin, Amikacin Sulfate, 09/08/2023, Aminophylline, Amitriptyline Hydrochloride, Atropine Sulfate, Benzylpenicillin, Bisacodyl, Bupivacaine Hydrochloride, Captopril, Carbachol, Calcium Carbonate, Cefazolin Sodium, Cefepime Hydrochloride, Dextroketamine, Cyclopentolate, Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride, Clopidogrel, Sodium Chloride, Radiological Contrast, Dexamethasone, Dexchlorpheniramine Maleate, Dexmedetomidine Hydrochloride, Diazepam, Digoxin, Diltiazem Hydrochloride, Dipyrone Sodium, Dopamine, Ephedrine, Scopolamine Butylbromide, Esmolol Hydrochloride, Spironolactone, Etilefrine Hydrochloride, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Phenytoin Sodium, Fenoterol Hydrobromide, Flumazenil, Furosemide, Ganciclovir Sodium, Glibenclamide, Glucose, Haloperidol, Heparin Sodium, Hetamido, Hydralazine, Hydrochlorothiazide, Hydrocortisone, Ibuprofen, Povidone-Iodine (Pvpi), Ipratropium Bromide, Isosorbide, Ivermectin, Lactulose, Levofloxacin, Lidoca Inine Hydrochloride , Mesna, Methadone, Methylprednisolone, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride, Metoprolol, Metronidazole, Midazolam, Morphine, Moxifloxacin, Multivitamins, Nifedipine, Nimodipine, Nystatin, Sodium Nitroprusside, Omeprazole, Oxybuprocaine, Pyridostigmine Bromide, Polymyxin B, Prednisone, Promethazine Hydrochloride, Propa Tilnitrate, Propofol , Protamine Hydrochloride, Remifentanil Hydrochloride, Rocuronium Bromide, Rose Bengal, Probiotic, Salbutamol, Methylthioninium Chloride, Ferrous Sulfate, Tenoxicam, Tetracaine Hydrochloride, Thiopental Sodium, Tramadol Hydrochloride, Triamcinolone, Tropicamide, Vancomycin Hydrochloride, Amino Acids, Loratadine, B Vitamins
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0fba6157-9b43-4e98-84b1-0f0245989abc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders