GTR 68143369

Request For Quotation For Procurement Of Medicines

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closed Western Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
68143369
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation For Procurement Of Medicines
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-08-2023 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medicines For The Needs Of "Berd Medical Center" Cjsc 23/17 Lot Name(1) [1] Torasemide 5Mg - Toras - Denk 5 Or Equivalent Lot Name(2) [2] Spironolactone - Spirulina 25Mg Or Equivalent Lot Name(3) [3] Dextrose Glucose 40% -5.0 Ml Lot Name(4) [4] Glaucin - Broncholitin Syrup 125Ml Or Equivalent Lot Name(5) [5] Ambroxol Syrup 15Mg/5Ml 100Ml Lot Name(6) [6] Paracetamol 500Mg Lot Name(7) [7] Dithylene 5Ml Lot Name(8) [8] Phenylephrine 10Mg/Ml, 1Ml - Mezaton Or Equivalent Lot Name(9) [9] Atropine 0.1% 1 Ml- Atropine Sulfate Lot Name(10) [10] Glycerin Liquid 5 Ml Lot Name(11) [11] Ascorbic Acid Amp.5% 5Ml /Vitamin C / Lot Name(12) [12] Ascorbic Acid Cloud.5% 2Ml Lot Name(13) [13] Strophanthin 0.025% 1Ml Lot Name(14) [14] Levomenthol Solution In Methyl Isovaleriate - Validol 60Mg Or Equivalent Lot Name(15) [15] Nitroglycerin 0.5Mg Lot Name(16) [16] Nitroglycerin 5Mg/Ml 2Ml Lot Name(17) [17] Digoxin D/H 250Mcg Lot Name(18) [18] Digoxin 0.025% 1Ml Lot Name(19) [19] Propranolol D/H 40Mg - Anaprilin Or Equivalent Lot Name(20) [20] Neostigmine - Proserin 0.05% 1Ml Or Equivalent Lot Name(21) [21] Bendazol - Dibazol 1% 1Ml Or Equivalent Lot Name(22) [22] Nitrofural -Furacillin D/Powder Pack.0.02 Or Equivalent Lot Name(23) [23] Solcoseryl Cream, Protein-Free From Calf Blood, 20G Or Equivalent Lot Name(24) [24] Povidone Iodine 10% 3L Lot Name(25) [25] Nitroxoline - 5 - Nok 50Mg Or Equivalent Lot Name(26) [26] Ampicillin Srv. M/E M/M 1G Lot Name(27) [27] Gentamicin D06ax07, J01gb03, S01aa11, S02aa14, S03aa06 Lot Name(28) [28] Thiopental 500Mg D/Powder In Vials Lot Name(29) [29] Inosine 20Mg/Ml 5Ml Amp. Lot Name(30) [30] Fentanyl 0.005% 2Ml Lot Name(31) [31] Trimeperidine (Trimeperidine Hydrochloride) Promedol Or Equivalent Lot Name(32) [32] Tramadol 5%/2Ml Lot Name(33) [33] Tramadol 50Mg Lot Name(34) [34] Xylometazoline 1Mg/Ml 10Ml Xylo-Nasal Or Equivalent Lot Name(35) [35] Water For Injection 2Ml Lot Name(36) [36] Isosorbide Dinitrate - Cardiket 20 Mg Or Equivalent Lot Name(37) [37] Verapamil 2.5Mg/Ml 2Ml Lot Name(38) [38] Platyphyllin 2Mg/Ml 1Ml Amp Lot Name(39) [39] Glycine 100Mg Sublingual D/H Lot Name(40) [40] Warfarin 2.5 Mg Lot Name(41) [41] Phenobarbital 100Mg Tablets Lot Name(42) [42] Ondansetron (Ondansetron Hydrochloride Dihydrate) 2Mg/Ml, 2Ml Ampoules Lot Name(43) [43] Aluminum Hydroxide, Magnesium Hydroxide 400Mg - Maalox 400Mg Or Equivalent Cft Unique Id: 2023/Null/10 Procurement Type: Supplies Procedure: Request For Quotations Inclusion Of E-Auctions: No Time-Limit For Receipt Of Tenders Or Requests To Participate: 09/08/2023 12:30 Request For Clarifications (From-To): 01/08/2023 13:00 - 04/08/2023 12:30 Tenders Opening Date: 09/08/2023 12:30 One-Phased Submission Or Two-Phased Submission: One Phase Contract Awarded In Lots: Yes Date Of Publication/Invitation: 02/08/2023 10:56 Tender Link : Https://Armeps.Am/Epps/Cft/Prepareviewcftws.Do?Resourceid=9611874
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6a3c8fe5-4652-423d-afa4-62871532e72a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders