GTR 67768319
Tenders Are Invited For Tranexamic Acid Film-Coated Tablets 500 Mg №30, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml №10, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 10 Ml №10, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle 25 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 75 Mg/3 Ml №5, Tranexamova Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml For 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml For 0.4 Ml (4000 Anti-Xa Iu) No. 10, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml No. 10, Drotaverin Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml For 2 Ml No. 5, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Magnesium Sulfate 10 Ml No. 10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection 2% In 2 Ml Ampoule, No. 10, Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Frostbite Ktions, Ampoules No. 10
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
67768319
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-07-25-003134-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tranexamic Acid Film-Coated Tablets 500 Mg №30, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml №10, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 10 Ml №10, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle 25 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 75 Mg/3 Ml №5, Tranexamova Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml For 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml For 0.4 Ml (4000 Anti-Xa Iu) No. 10, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml No. 10, Drotaverin Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml For 2 Ml No. 5, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Magnesium Sulfate 10 Ml No. 10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection 2% In 2 Ml Ampoule, No. 10, Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Frostbite Ktions, Ampoules No. 10
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-07-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Tranexamic Acid Film-Coated Tablets 500 Mg #30, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml #10, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 10 Ml #10, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial 25 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 7 5 Mg/3 Ml No. 5, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml On 5 Ml Ampoule No. 10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml On 0.4 Ml (4000 Anti-Ha Mo) No. 10, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml No. 10, Drotaver In Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml #5, Furosemide, Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml Ampoule #10, Magnesium Sulfate 10 Ml #10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% Of 2 Ml In Ampoule, #10, Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml #10 , Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoules No. 10
Key Value
Tender Value
1,035,100 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
428879a2-5653-416a-a93c-e1e3f7b19634.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.