GTR 67260005
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Free Distribution Consumption Materials (Drugs), Intended For The Municipal Health Department Of This Municipality.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
67260005
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
23/2023
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Free Distribution Consumption Materials (Drugs), Intended For The Municipal Health Department Of This Municipality.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-07-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Acebrophylline Concentration: 10 Mg/Ml Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup Bottle 100.00 Ml Br0448839, Acebrophylline, Concentration: 5Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup Bottle 100.00 Ml Br0448838, Ascorbic Acid, Dosage: 100 Mg/Ml, Type Of Use: Injectable Ampoule 5.00 Ml Br0271687, Tranexamic Acid Dosage 50Mg/Ml Pharmaceutical Form Injectable Solution Period Amp 5Ml (Br0327566), Essential Fatty Acids, Composition:(Triglice Rides, Capric, Caprylic And Linoleic Acid), Components: Soy Lecithin, Oils Sunflower And Copaiba, Other Components: Associated With Vitamins A And E, Concentration: Polyhe Xanida A 0.2%, Bottle Form 200.00 Ml Br0348002, 07/13/2023, Adenosine, Dosage: 3 Mg/Ml, Indication: Injectable Solution Ampoule 2.00 Ml Br0278281, Distilled Water, Physical Appearance: Sterile And Non-Pyrogenic Ampoule 10.00 Ml Br0276839, Ambroxol, Composition: Hydrochloride Salt, Concentration: 3 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup Bottle 100.00 Ml Br0446264, Concentration: 6 Mg/Ml, 00 Ml Br0446263, Amiodarone, Dosage:50Mg/Ml, Indication: Injectable Ampoule 3.00 Ml Br0271710, Amoxicillin, Active Ingredient: Associated With Potassium Clavulanate, Concentration:25 Mg/Ml + 6.25 Mg/Ml , Pharmaceutical Form: Oral Suspension Bottle 75.00 Ml Br0448840, Active Ingredient: Associated With Potassium Clavulanate, Concentration: 875Mg + 125Mg Compressed Br0353333, Atropine Sulfate, Dosage:0, Usage: Injectable Solution Ampoule 1.00 Ml Br0268214, Benzylpenicillin, Presentation:Benzatine, Dosage:1,200,000Iu, Use:Injectable Vial-Ampoule Br0270612, Dosage:600,000Iu, Use:Injectable Vial-Ampoule Br0270613, Betahistine Dihydrochloride, Concentration:24 Mg Tablet Br0343573, Betamethasone, Composition: Acetate, Presentation: Associated With Betamethasone Phosphate, Dosage:3Mg + 3Mg/Ml, Injectable Use Br0270597, Sodium Bicarbonate, Dosage:8.4%, Use:Injectable Solution Ampoule 10.00 Ml Br0268222, Bromhexine Hydrochloride, 8 Mg/Ml, Indication:Syrup Bottle 100.00 Ml Br0269822, Dosage:1.6 Ml/Ml, 00 Ml Br0269821, Bromopride, Dosage:4 Mg/Ml, Presentation:Drops Bottle 20.00 Ml Br0269956, Dosage:5 Mg/Ml, Presentation:Injectable Ampoule 2 , 00 Ml Br0269958, Bupropion Hydrochloride, Dosage:150 Mg Tablet Br0268994, Carbocysteine, Concentration:50 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup Bottle 100, 00 Ml Br0449011, Activated Charcoal, Concentration:250 Mg Tablet Br0434505, Ce Faclor Monohydrate, Dosage: 50 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Oral Suspension 100 Ml Br0274502, Ceftriaxone Sodium, Concentration: 1 G, Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Injectable Solution + Vial-Ampoule Br0450890, Concentration: 500 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Injectable Solution Vial- Ampoule Br0442703, Ketamine Hydrochloride, Application: Injectable Solution Bottle 10.00 Ml Br0270114, Ketoprofen, Concentration: 100 Mg Tablet Br0393813, Concentration: 100 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form: Lyophilic Powder For Injection Vial Br0448844, Concentration: 50 Mg/ Ml , Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution Ampoule 2.00 Ml Br0448845, Cyclobenzaprine Hydrochloride, Dosage:10 Mg Tablet Br0282313, Cinnarizine, Dosage:25 Mg Tablet Br0267628, Dosage:75 Mg Tablet Br0267629, Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride, Dosage :2 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Injectable Solution Bottle 100.00 Ml Br0292418, Citalopram, Dosage: 20 Mg Tablet Br0272903, Clindamycin, Dosage: 150 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Injectable Solution Ampoule 2.00 Ml Br0292419, Clonazepam, Dosage: 2 Mg Tablet Br027 0119, Clonidine Hydrochloride, Concentration: 0.15 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution Ampoule 1.00 Ml Br0340206, Clopidogrel, Dosage:75 Mg Pill Br0272045, Chlorine
Key Value
Tender Value
799,359 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a352a2e3-b9b5-432f-b363-37f251cf5e6e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.