GTR 66916710

Tenders Are Invited For Construction Of A Movable Object: House Of Wine, Located In Upi V-86,87 For Museum And Park, Quarter 5A Under Pup-Pr Of Reka Devnya Quarter, Town Of Devnya, Approved By Order No. 1002-99/24.02. 2021 Of The Mayor Of The Municipality Of Devnya, Identical To Project Pi 20482.304.491 On The Cadastral Map Of The Town Of Devnya, Approved By Order Rd-18-85/17.09.2008. Of Id Of Agkk

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
66916710
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
03852-2023-0001
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Of A Movable Object: House Of Wine, Located In Upi V-86,87 For Museum And Park, Quarter 5A Under Pup-Pr Of Reka Devnya Quarter, Town Of Devnya, Approved By Order No. 1002-99/24.02. 2021 Of The Mayor Of The Municipality Of Devnya, Identical To Project Pi 20482.304.491 On The Cadastral Map Of The Town Of Devnya, Approved By Order Rd-18-85/17.09.2008. Of Id Of Agkk
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-07-2023 Closed
Work Detail
The Goal When Implementing The Investment Intention Is To Build And Place A Movable Object, By Laying External Enclosing Walls Of Plasterboard With A Structure Of Aluminum Profiles And Mineral Wool. The External Part Of The Object Will Be Covered With Etalbond With A Structure, 22 Cm Thick, Meeting The Regulatory Requirements For The Normal Functioning Of A Movable Object: House Of Wine, Located In The Upi V-86,87 For Museum And Park, Quarter 5A Under Pup-Pr Of Reka Devnya Quarter, Town Of Devnya, Approved By Order No. 1002-99/24.02.2021 Of The Mayor Of Devnya Municipality, Identical To Project Pi 20482.304.491 On The Cadastral Map Of Town Devnya, Approved By Order Rd-18-85/17.09.2008. Of Id Of Agkk.
Key Value
Tender Value
107,180 - BGN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c531eed9-caa9-4535-bfd9-4f82daed53f2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders