GTR 65935161
Tenders Are Invited For Minor Amount Public Tender 1000923935-08-40 For The Supply Of Atropine Sulfate 1Mg/Ml Solution S.C, I.M, I.V
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
65935161
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2023-1-10-0-08-LP-505682
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Minor Amount Public Tender 1000923935-08-40 For The Supply Of Atropine Sulfate 1Mg/Ml Solution S.C, I.M, I.V
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-06-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Minor Amount Public Tender 1000923935-08-40 For The Supply Of Atropine Sulfate 1Mg/Ml Solution S.C, I.M, I.V
Key Value
Tender Value
94 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9e6f82e9-7ea0-47c7-b643-7adfbb66864c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.