GTR 64392974

Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Window Ac Condensers Imam Abdul Rahman Bin Faisal Hospital In Dammam

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
64392974
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
DR191328
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Window Ac Condensers Imam Abdul Rahman Bin Faisal Hospital In Dammam
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World,Gulf Cooperation Council GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-05-2023 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Window Ac Condensers Imam Abdul Rahman Bin Faisal Hospital In Dammam Affiliated To Health Affairs At The Ministry Of National Guard Dr191328. Supply Of Window Ac Condensers, Imam Abdul Rahman Bin Faisal Hospital In Dammam, Affiliated With Health Affairs At The Ministry Of National Guard, Dr191328 Value Of Booklet: Free Deadline For Receiving Inquiries: 14/05/2023 24/10/1444 Deadline For Submissions: 14/05/2023 24/10/1444 10:20 Am Source: Https://Tenders.Etimad.Sa/ [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Tenders.Etimad.Sa/Tender/Detailsforvisitor?Stenderid=Uayaalcapdzkg9krkef42w==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
74a03f45-1bea-446e-a29d-350c71fe196c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders