GTR 63019582
Tenders Are Invited For Medicinal Products - Ranitidin Tab. 150 Mg (Inn - Ranitidine; Atc Code - A02ba02); Omeprazole 40 Mg Fl (Inn - Omeprazole; Atc Code - A02bc01); Drotaverine 20 Mg/Ml 2 Ml (Inn - Drotaverine; Atc Code - A03ad02); Atropine Sulfate 1 Mg/Ml 1 Ml (Inn - Atropine; Atc Code - A03ba01); Metoclopramide 5 Mg/Ml 2 Ml (Inn - Metoclopramide; Atc Code - A03fa01); Ondansetron 2Mg/Ml 2Ml (Inn - Ondansetron; Atc Code - A04aa01); Activated Charcoal 250 Mg (Mnn - Medicinal Charcoal; Atx Code - A07ba01); Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg (; Inn - Omeprazole; Atc Code - A02bc01); Code Dk 021:2015 33610000-9 Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Gastrointestinal Tract And Metabolic Disorders Tranexamic Acid 50 Mg/Ml 5 Ml (Mnn - Tranexamic Acid; Atc Code - B02aa02); Bisoprolol Tab. 5 Mg (Inn - Bisoprolol; Atc Code - C07ab07); Albumin 20% 100 Ml (Inn - Albumin; Atx Code - B05aa01); Digoxin 0.25 Mg/Ml 1.0 Ml (Inn - Digoxin; Atc Code - C01aa05); Amiodarone Amp 50Mg/Ml In 3Ml Dose
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
63019582
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-04-05-009318-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicinal Products - Ranitidin Tab. 150 Mg (Inn - Ranitidine; Atc Code - A02ba02); Omeprazole 40 Mg Fl (Inn - Omeprazole; Atc Code - A02bc01); Drotaverine 20 Mg/Ml 2 Ml (Inn - Drotaverine; Atc Code - A03ad02); Atropine Sulfate 1 Mg/Ml 1 Ml (Inn - Atropine; Atc Code - A03ba01); Metoclopramide 5 Mg/Ml 2 Ml (Inn - Metoclopramide; Atc Code - A03fa01); Ondansetron 2Mg/Ml 2Ml (Inn - Ondansetron; Atc Code - A04aa01); Activated Charcoal 250 Mg (Mnn - Medicinal Charcoal; Atx Code - A07ba01); Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg (; Inn - Omeprazole; Atc Code - A02bc01); Code Dk 021:2015 33610000-9 Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Gastrointestinal Tract And Metabolic Disorders Tranexamic Acid 50 Mg/Ml 5 Ml (Mnn - Tranexamic Acid; Atc Code - B02aa02); Bisoprolol Tab. 5 Mg (Inn - Bisoprolol; Atc Code - C07ab07); Albumin 20% 100 Ml (Inn - Albumin; Atx Code - B05aa01); Digoxin 0.25 Mg/Ml 1.0 Ml (Inn - Digoxin; Atc Code - C01aa05); Amiodarone Amp 50Mg/Ml In 3Ml Dose
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-04-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg #14, Salbutamol, Inhalation Aerosol, Metered, 100 Mg/Dose, 200 Doses, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection 2 Ml, Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Albumin 20% 100 Ml, Ranitidine, Film-Coated Tablets, Po 150 Mg, #10, Fluconazole Solution 200 Mg/100 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets 200 Mg #50, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml 3 Ml In Ampoule, #5, Ringers Solution For Infusions 200 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Drotaverine Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml #5, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Povidone-Iodine Solution 1000 Ml, Activated Charcoal Tablets Of 0.25 G No. 10, Hydroxyethyl Starch 200000, Solution For Infusions 10% 200 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections No. 10, Digoxin, Solution For Injections, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each In An Ampoule, No. 10, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each In An Ampoule, No. 10, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg No. 30, Cefepime, Powder For Injections, 2.0 G No. 1, Ibuprofen Suspension D/ Oral Application 100 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 2 Ml #5, Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalation 100% 250 Ml, Vial, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 75 Mg/3 Ml #5, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml #10, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusions, 5Mg/Ml 100Ml, Bisoprolol Tablets, 5Mg #50
Key Value
Tender Value
1,012,885 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
293f3522-ae05-4595-b0d3-c5235347cb92.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.