GTR 62542655

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 – 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products According To Dk 021: 2015 – 33690000-3 Different Medicinal Products Ammonia Solution 10% Solution For External Use 10%, 40 Ml Each In Bottles Ammonia* R07ab, Aritmil Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In An Ampoule; #5 Amiodarone C01bd01, Atropin-Darnytsya® Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/Ml; 1 Ml In An Ampoule; #10 Atropine A03ba01, Verapamil-Darnytsya Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml Ampoules; #10 Verapamil C08da01, Activated Carbon Tablets Of 250 Mg; #10 Medicinal Charcoal A07ba01, Heparin-Indar Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml (25000 Iu) In A Vial; No. 5 Heparin B01ab01, Glucose-Darnytsya Solution For Injections, 400 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml Ampoules; #10 Glucose B05cx01, Digoxin Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule; #10 Digoxin C01aa05, Diclofenac-Darnytsya Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml In 3 Ml Ampoules; #10 Diclofenac M01ab05, Drotaverin-Darnytsya Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
62542655
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-03-24-010328-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 – 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products According To Dk 021: 2015 – 33690000-3 Different Medicinal Products Ammonia Solution 10% Solution For External Use 10%, 40 Ml Each In Bottles Ammonia* R07ab, Aritmil Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In An Ampoule; #5 Amiodarone C01bd01, Atropin-Darnytsya® Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/Ml; 1 Ml In An Ampoule; #10 Atropine A03ba01, Verapamil-Darnytsya Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml Ampoules; #10 Verapamil C08da01, Activated Carbon Tablets Of 250 Mg; #10 Medicinal Charcoal A07ba01, Heparin-Indar Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml (25000 Iu) In A Vial; No. 5 Heparin B01ab01, Glucose-Darnytsya Solution For Injections, 400 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml Ampoules; #10 Glucose B05cx01, Digoxin Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule; #10 Digoxin C01aa05, Diclofenac-Darnytsya Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml In 3 Ml Ampoules; #10 Diclofenac M01ab05, Drotaverin-Darnytsya Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-04-2023 Closed
Work Detail
Ammonia Solution 10% Solution For External Use 10%, 40 Ml In Vials, Arithmil Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml In 3 Ml Ampoules; No. 5, Atropin-Darnytsia® Solution For Injections, 1 Mg/Ml; 1 Ml In An Ampoule; No. 10, Verapamil-Darnytsia Solution For Injections, 2.5 Mg/Ml On 2 Ml Ampoules; No. 10, Activated Charcoal Tablets Of 250 Mg; No. 10, Heparin-Indar Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml (25000 Iu) In Vial, Glucose-Darnytsia Solution For Injection, 400 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml Ampoule; #10, Digoxin Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule; No. 10, Diclofenac-Darnytsia Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml Of 3 Ml In An Ampoule; No. 10, Drotaverin-Darnytsia Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml In An Ampoule; No. 5, Ethyl Alcohol 70% Solution For External Use 70% In 100 Ml Vials, Iso-Mik® Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml In Ampoule; No. 10, Iso-Mik® Spray Sublingual Dosed 1.25 Mg/Dose Of 15 Ml (300 Doses) In A Bottle With A Sprayer; No. 1, Lidocaine-Darnitsa Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule; No. 10, Sodium Thiosulfate-Darnytsia Solution For Injection, 300 Mg/Ml On 5 Ml Ampoules; No. 10, Sodium Chloride Solution For Infusions 0.9%; 5000 Ml In Containers, Prozerin-Darnytsia Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml In An Ampoule; No. 10, Nifedipine-Darnytsia Coated Tablets, 10 Mg Each No. 50, Oxytocin Solution For Injections 5 Mo/1 Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule; No. 5, Omzol Powder For Solution For Infusion, 40 Mg; No. 10, Iodine Pechaevsky Solution For External Use 10%, 120 Ml Each In A Jar With A Stopper-Dropper; No. 1, Furosemide-Darnytsia Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml In An Ampoule; No. 10, Bupivacaine Spinal Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml In An Ampoule; No. 5, Haloperidol Decanoate Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule; No. 5, Buscopan® Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule; No. 5, Metoclopramide-Darnytsia Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml In An Ampoule; No. 10, Hydrocortisone Acetate Suspension For Injections 2.5% 2 Ml In Ampoule; No. 10, Prednisolone-Darnytsia Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule; No. 3, Ingamist Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml Of 3 Ml In A Dark Glass Ampoule; No. 10, Fluconazole-Darnitsa Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml In Vials, Fluconazole-Darnitsa Capsules 100 Mg No. 10, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12) Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml Bottles Ampoules, Aktilize® Lyophilisate For Solution For Infusions 50 Mg Each; 1 Vial Of Lyophilisate In A Set With 1 Vial Of Solvent (Water For Injections) Of 50 Ml In A Cardboard Box, Tropicamide-Farmak Eye Drops 1% Of 10 Ml In A Vial; No. 1, Tomohexol® Solution For Injection, 350 Mg Of Iodine/Ml Per 100 Ml Bottle; No. 1, Lipster Cream 5% 5 G In A Tube; No. 1, Lanotan® Drops 0.05 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each In A Bottle With A Dropper; No. 1, Pilocarpine Eye Drops, 10 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml In A Vial; No. 1, Timolol-Darnytsia Eye Drops, Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In A Vial; No. 1, Atropine Sulfate Eye Drops, 10 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Bottles; No. 1, Gastrotek® Tablets 0.2 Mg Each; No. 20, Ceftriaxone-Darnytsia Powder For Solution For Injection 1.0 G In Vial; No. 40, Cefotaxime-Darnytsia Powder For Solution For Injection 1.0 G; No. 1, Gentamicin Sulfate-Donor Solution For Injections, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule;, Levofloxacin-Donor Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml In 100 Ml Vial; No. 1, Linezolidin Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml Per 300 Ml Bottle; No. 1
Key Value
Tender Value
4,850,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e79dddee-55a8-4f27-aed6-6320cf94fbdf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders