GTR 60230507
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products Ammonia; Amikacine; Metamizole Sodium; Atropine Sulfate; Bupivacaine; Aqua Pro Inject; Hydrocortisone; Dexamethhasone; Diclofenac; Drotaverine; Doopamine; Theophylline; Rabies, Inactivated, Whole Virus; Lidocaine; Magnesium Sulfate; Meropenem; Metoclopramide; Oxytocin; Omeprazole; Omeprazole; Prednizolone; Nifedipine; Fluconazole; Furocemide; Chlorhexidine; Cefepime; Ceftriaxone; Glucose; Digoxin; Lidocaine; Glyceryl Trinitrate; Multienzymes; Paracetamol; Neostigmin; Tranexamic Acid; Ceftazidim; Amikacinum; Ibuprofen; Epinephrine; Heparin Atracurium; Suxamethnium; Propofol; Thiopental; Cyanocoblamin; Enoxaparin; Amiodarone; Ibuprofen; Ofloxacin; Pilocarpine; Povidone Iodine; Tropicfmide; Phenylephrine; Chlorpromazine; Verapamil; Azithromycin
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
60230507
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-02-02-001274-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products Ammonia; Amikacine; Metamizole Sodium; Atropine Sulfate; Bupivacaine; Aqua Pro Inject; Hydrocortisone; Dexamethhasone; Diclofenac; Drotaverine; Doopamine; Theophylline; Rabies, Inactivated, Whole Virus; Lidocaine; Magnesium Sulfate; Meropenem; Metoclopramide; Oxytocin; Omeprazole; Omeprazole; Prednizolone; Nifedipine; Fluconazole; Furocemide; Chlorhexidine; Cefepime; Ceftriaxone; Glucose; Digoxin; Lidocaine; Glyceryl Trinitrate; Multienzymes; Paracetamol; Neostigmin; Tranexamic Acid; Ceftazidim; Amikacinum; Ibuprofen; Epinephrine; Heparin Atracurium; Suxamethnium; Propofol; Thiopental; Cyanocoblamin; Enoxaparin; Amiodarone; Ibuprofen; Ofloxacin; Pilocarpine; Povidone Iodine; Tropicfmide; Phenylephrine; Chlorpromazine; Verapamil; Azithromycin
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-02-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 - "Pharmaceutical Products" Ammonia; Amikacine; Metamizole Sodium; Atropine Sulfate; Bupivacaine; Aqua Pro Inject; Hydrocortisone; Dexamethhasone; Diclofenac; Drotaverine; Doopamine; Theophylline; Rabies, Inactivated, Whole Virus; Lidocaine; Magnesium Sulfate; Meropenem; Metoclopramide; Oxytocin; Omeprazole; Omeprazole; Prednizolone; Nifedipine; Fluconazole; Furocemide; Chlorhexidine; Cefepime; Ceftriaxone; Glucose; Digoxin; Lidocaine; Glyceryl Trinitrate; Multienzymes; Paracetamol; Neostigmin; Tranexamic Acid; Ceftazidim; Amikacinum; Ibuprofen; Epinephrine; Heparin Atracurium; Suxamethnium; Propofol; Thiopental; Cyanocoblamin; Enoxaparin; Amiodarone; Ibuprofen; Ofloxacin; Pilocarpine; Povidone Iodine; Tropicfmide; Phenylephrine; Chlorpromazine; Verapamil; Azithromycin Plan: 1 240 000,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 6 200,00 Uah Clarification: From 2023-02-02 13:01:19 To 2023-02-07 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2023-02-02 13:01:19 To 2023-02-10 20:30:00 Appeals: From 2023-02-02 13:01:19 To 2023-02-07 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://B2b.Newtend.Com/Opc/Provider/Tender/E0a5481d8e254c2680fd907823f4b4e4/Overview
Key Value
Tender Value
1,240,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5bee4f6d-d512-469d-af4b-890c57d18f0c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.