GTR 59388737
Request For Quotation For Supply Of Medicines
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Western Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
59388737
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation For Supply Of Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-01-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Medicines Lot Name(1) [1] Moxifloxacin Lot Name(2) [2] Iodine Lot Name(3) [3] Oxymetazoline (Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride) Lot Name(4) [4] Oxymetazoline (Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride) Lot Name(5) [5] L-Odopa + Carbidopa Lot Name(6) [6] Sodium Thiosulfate Lot Name(7) [7] Sodium Bicarbonate Lot Name(8) [8] Sodium Chloride Lot Name(9) [9] Sodium Chloride Lot Name(10) [10] Sodium Chloride Lot Name(11) [11] Sodium Chloride Lot Name(12) [12] Sodium Chloride12ca01, B05cb01, B05xa03 Lot Name(13) [13] Sodium Chloride Lot Name(14) [14] Narine Lot Name(15) [15] Nebivolol /Nebivolol Hydrochloride/ Lot Name(16) [16] Nebivolol (Nebivolol Hydrochloride), Hydrochlorothiazide Lot Name(17) [17] Nicotinic Acid Lot Name(18) [18] Nimesulide Lot Name(19) [19] Glyceryl Ernitrate (Nitroglycerin) C01da02, C05ae01 Lot Name(20) [20] Glyceryl Ernitrate (Nitroglycerin) Lot Name(21) [21] Nifedipine Lot Name(22) [22] Nifuroxazide Lot Name(23) [23] Perindopril Arginine, Indapamide Lot Name(24) [24] Perindopril Arginine, Indapami Lot Name(25) [25] Perindopril Arginine, Indapamide Lot Name(26) [26] Norfloxacin Lot Name(27) [27] Drotaveri Lot Name(28) [28] Drotaveri Lot Name(29) [29] Procaine (Procaine Hydrochloride) Lot Name(30) [30] Procaine (Procaine Hydrochloride) Lot Name(31) [31] Pantoprazole Lot Name(32) [32] Ibuprofen Lot Name(33) [33] "Magnesium Aspartate (Magnesium Aspartate Tetrahydrate), Potassium Aspartate (Potassium Aspartate Hemihydrate)" Lot Name(34) [34] Cefixime Lot Name(35) [35] Papaverine (Papaverine Hydrochloride) Lot Name(36) [36] Papaverine (Papaverine Hydrochloride) Lot Name(37) [37] Paracetamol Lot Name(38) [38] Paracetamol Lot Name(39) [39] Paracetamoln02be01 Lot Name(40) [40] Metamizole (Metamizole Sodium), Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenobarbital, Codeine (Codeine Phosphate) Lot Name(41) [41] Cyclopentolate (Cyclopentolate Hydrochloride) Lot Name(42) [42] Catnip, Peppermint, Peppermint Lot Name(43) [43] Piracetam Lot Name(44) [44] Pyridoxine Hydrochloride Lot Name(45) [45] Platyphyllin Lot Name(46) [46] Propofol Lot Name(47) [47] Dextran 70 Lot Name(48) [48] Trimetazidine (Trimetazidine Dihydrochloride) Lot Name(49) [49] Perindopril (Perindopril Arginine), Amlodipine (Amlodipine Besylate) Lot Name(50) [50] Perindopril (Perindopril Arginine) Lot Name(51) [51] Neostigmine Lot Name(52) [52] Tribenoside, Lidocaine Lot Name(53) [53] Trimeridine Lot Name(54) [54] Protamine Sulfatev03ab14 Lot Name(55) [55] Hydrogen Peroxide Lot Name(56) [56] Hydrogen Peroxide Lot Name(57) [57] Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Anhydrous Glucose Lot Name(58) [58] Diazepam Lot Name(59) [59] Dextran 40 Lot Name(60) [60] Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Calcium Chloride (Ringers Solution) Lot Name(61) [61] Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Calcium Chloride (Ringers Solution) Lot Name(62) [62] Risperidone Lot Name(63) [63] Ethacridine Lactate Lot Name(64) [64] Salbutamol Lot Name(65) [65] Salbutamol Lot Name(66) [66] Senosides A, B Lot Name(67) [67] Escholtia Ore, Sznu Ore, Magnesium Oxide Lot Name(68) [68] Fluocinolone Acetonide Lot Name(69) [69] Chloramphenicol Lot Name(70) [70] Sulfasalazine Lot Name(71) [71] Sulfocamphoric Acid, Novocaine Base Lot Name(72) [72] Clomipramine Lot Name(73) [73] Clomipramine N06aa04 Lot Name(74) [74] Metamizole (Metamizole Sodium), Pitofenone (Pitofenone Hydrochloride), Fenpiverinium Bromide Lot Name(75) [75] Metamizole (Metamizole Sodium), Pitofenone (Pitofenone Hydrochloride), Fenpiverinium Bromide Lot Name(76) [76] Ethanol Lot Name(77) [77] Ethanol Lot Name(78) [78] Dichlorobenzyl Alcohol, Amyl Metacresol Lot Name(79) [79] Strophanthin K: Lot Name(80) [80] Solution Of Menthol In Menthyl Isovaleric Acid Lot Name(81) [81] Phenobarbital, Ethylbromosovaleric Acid Lot Name(82) [82] Valacyclovir Lot Name(83) [83] Warfarin Lot Name(84) [84] Repamil Lot Name(85) [85] Repamil Lot Name(86) [86] Spironolactone Lot Name(87) [87] Spironolactone Lot Name(88) [88] Moxifloxacin Lot Name(89) [89] Menadione (Menadione Sodium Bisulfite) Lot Name(90) [90] Cholecalciferol Lot Name(91) [91] Thiamine (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Riboflavin (Riboflavin Sodium Phosphate), Pyridoxine (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Nicotinamide Lot Name(92) [92] Diclofenac Lot Name(93) [93] Tamsulosin (Tamsulosin Hydrochloride) Lot Name(94) [94] Tamoxifen Lot Name(95) [95] Metamizole (Metamizole Sodium), Triacetoamine 4-Toluenesulfonate Lot Name(96) [96] Tetracycline Lot Name(97) [97] Tetracycline Lot Name(98) [98] Tobramycin Lot Name(99) [99] Iron (Ferrous Gluconate), Manganese (Manganese Gluconate), Copper (Copper Gluconate) Lot Name(100) [100] Atracurium Besylate Cft Unique Id: 2023/Null/3 Procurement Type: Supplies Procedure: Request For Quotations Inclusion Of E-Auctions: No Time-Limit For Receipt Of Tenders Or Requests To Participate: 19/01/2023 14:00 Request For Clarifications (From-To): 12/01/2023 09:44 - 14/01/2023 14:00 Tenders Opening Date: 19/01/2023 14:00 One-Phased Submission Or Two-Phased Submission: One Phase Contract Awarded In Lots: Yes Date Of Publication/Invitation: 12/01/2023 10:28 Tender Link : Https://Armeps.Am/Epps/Cft/Prepareviewcftws.Do?Resourceid=9033087
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8b4adfe6-11d5-4d91-aa18-a96a7f4456b5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.