GTR 57990730

Tenders are invited for Code Dk 021: 2015- 33190000- 8 Medical Equipment And Medical Products (Multifunctional Obstetric Bed, Nc 024: 2019- 15732- Greening Bed, Aluminum Profile Cabinets, Nc 024: 2019- 15900-

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
57990730
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-11-29-014515-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Code Dk 021: 2015- 33190000- 8 Medical Equipment And Medical Products (Multifunctional Obstetric Bed, Nc 024: 2019- 15732- Greening Bed, Aluminum Profile Cabinets, Nc 024: 2019- 15900-
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-12-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021: 2015- 33190000- 8 Medical Equipment And Medical Products (Multifunctional Obstetric Bed, Nc 024: 2019- 15732- Greening Bed, Aluminum Profile Cabinets, Nc 024: 2019- 15900- Plan: 170 500,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 1 705,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-11-29 21:03:43 To 2022-12-04 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-11-29 21:03:43 To 2022-12-07 20:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-11-29 21:03:43 To 2022-12-04 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://B2b.Newtend.Com/Opc/Provider/Tender/3893C58c57204f4e9102f8c692592b62/Overview
Key Value
Tender Value
170,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ddedaf97-81f8-47ff-a020-d35c89a7f215.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders