GTR 57819478

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate, Glucose (Glucose), Propofol (Propofol), Ceftriaxone, Sodium Chloride (Natrii) (Natrii), Natri-Chloriridi (Natri-Chlororioson Other Drugs, Cordamide (Nikethamide), Ketologag (Ktorolac), Dipiidamole (Dipyridamole), Arrhythmil (Amidarone)).

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
57819478
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-11-24-008085-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate, Glucose (Glucose), Propofol (Propofol), Ceftriaxone, Sodium Chloride (Natrii) (Natrii), Natri-Chloriridi (Natri-Chlororioson Other Drugs, Cordamide (Nikethamide), Ketologag (Ktorolac), Dipiidamole (Dipyridamole), Arrhythmil (Amidarone)).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-12-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate, Glucose (Glucose), Propofol (Propofol), Ceftriaxone, Sodium Chloride (Natrii) (Natrii), Natri-Chloriridi (Natri-Chlororioson Other Drugs, Cordamide (Nikethamide), Ketologag (Ktorolac), Dipiidamole (Dipyridamole), Arrhythmil (Amidarone)). Plan: 20 000,00 Uah Without Vat Minimum Step Size: 100,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-11-24 19:48:38 To 2022-12-02 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-11-24 19:48:38 To 2022-12-05 19:39:00 Appeals: From 2022-11-24 19:48:38 To 2022-12-02 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://B2b.Newtend.Com/Opc/Provider/Tender/37Dd70b4b5b14bff864104f1110f4810/Overview
Key Value
Tender Value
20,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3787abc5-888c-4f68-a1e3-13f9c1ed11f3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders