GTR 57604294
Tenders Are Invited For Ugsbm22t (Uo) -034_44220000-8 Joinery Products (Windows And Doors In The Range: Lot 1 - Dk 021: 2015 44220000-8 Stolar Products - Doors Of Aluminum Profile; Lot 2 - Dk 021: 2015 44220000-8 Fire -Fighting)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
57604294
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-11-18-005162-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ugsbm22t (Uo) -034_44220000-8 Joinery Products (Windows And Doors In The Range: Lot 1 - Dk 021: 2015 44220000-8 Stolar Products - Doors Of Aluminum Profile; Lot 2 - Dk 021: 2015 44220000-8 Fire -Fighting)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-11-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Ugsbm22t (Uo) -034_44220000-8 Joinery Products (Windows And Doors In The Range: Lot 1 - Dk 021: 2015 44220000-8 Stolar Products - Doors Of Aluminum Profile; Lot 2 - Dk 021: 2015 44220000-8 Fire -Fighting) Plan: 85 034,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 928,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-11-18 17:09:17 To 2022-11-25 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-11-18 17:09:17 To 2022-11-28 18:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-11-18 17:09:17 To 2022-11-25 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://B2b.Newtend.Com/Opc/Provider/Tender/66Facfcd98bd42659897b36858f8e9d3/Overview
Key Value
Tender Value
85,034 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
80b59b81-173e-4e79-aecb-8bd84818c024.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.