GTR 57306490
Tenders are invited for Aluminum Profile, Strip, Rolling Stock Corner (Dk 021: 2015 - 14720000-4 - Aluminum, Nickel, Scandalous, Titanium And Vanadium)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
57306490
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-11-10-013635-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Aluminum Profile, Strip, Rolling Stock Corner (Dk 021: 2015 - 14720000-4 - Aluminum, Nickel, Scandalous, Titanium And Vanadium)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-11-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Profile, Strip, Rolling Stock Corner (Dk 021: 2015 - 14720000-4 - Aluminum, Nickel, Scandalous, Titanium And Vanadium) Plan: 830 000,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 8 300,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-11-10 20:30:05 To 2022-11-15 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-11-10 20:30:05 To 2022-11-18 19:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-11-10 20:30:05 To 2022-11-15 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://B2b.Newtend.Com/Opc/Provider/Tender/C10ff01f20584c668c8fd887c53f2247/Overview
Key Value
Tender Value
830,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5af52a2a-95a5-4d70-9b1e-0f2a9dcbd3d2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.