GTR 56476594

Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Veterinary Medicines And Dressing Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Western Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
56476594
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Veterinary Medicines And Dressing Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-11-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Veterinary Medicines And Dressing Materials Translation Types Text Translation Azerbaijani - Detected English Spanish French English Hindi Spanish Source Text 1 mpisillin 1,0 Flakon 500 dd 2 Analgin 50% 2 Ml 10 Qutu 200 Qutu 3 Albendazol Suspenziya 10% 1000Ml dd 40 dd 4 Aktiv Kömür 250 Mq 10 Knv. 1000 dd 5 Aminokapron Turusu 100 Ml Flakon 100 dd 6 Atropin-Sulfat 1% 1 Ml 10 Qutu 300 dd 7 Basilazin 20 % 50 Ml Flakon 10 dd 8 Bnzilpensillin 1Mln. Flakon 1000 dd 9 Buskopan 100 Ml Flakon 5 dd 10 Bint 714 Steril dd 500 dd 11 Bisillin -3 600000 Tv Flakon 200 dd 12 Çemi Sprey 200 Ml dd 200 dd 13 Çay Sodas 500 Qr Qutu 100 Qutu 14 Deksametazon 100 Ml Flakon 36 dd 15 Dimedrol 1 Ml 10 Qutu 200 Qutu 16 Etil Spirti 95% 1Litr dd 200 dd 17 Fenbeks 22,2% 500 Qram Qutu 100 Qutu 18 Furosemid 2 Ml 10 Qutu 100 Qutu 19 Gentamisin 80 Mq 2 Ml 10 Qutu 50 Qutu 20 Gentamitsin 10% 100 Ml Flakon 24 dd 21 Ixtiol Mlhmi 10%- 200 Qr. Tuba 100 dd 22 lsium Qlükonat 10% 10Ml 10 Qutu 100 Qutu 23 Kofein Natrium-Benzoat 20%-20 Ml Flakon 100 dd 24 rboksilaza 50 Mq 5 Qutu 20 Qutu 25 Kordiamin 25% 2Ml N10 Qutu 50 Qutu 26 Kalsimin 100 Ml Flakon 24 dd 27 Ktan Toxumu (Lion) Kq 50 Kg 28 Qanasupervit 1 Kq dd 20 dd 29 Qtran (Dirnaq Üçün) Kq 2 Kg 30 Levomikol Mlhmi 40 Qr Tuba 120 dd 31 Leykoplastr 3X500 Sm dd 100 dd 32 Levamisol 100 Ml Flakon 50 dd 33 Lidokain 2% 2 Ml 10 Qutu 100 Qutu 34 Makrovil 100 Ml Flakon 30 dd 35 Maqnezium Sulfat (Qlauber Duzu) Kq 50 Kg 36 Mikroçip (1 dd Rider Il) dd 400 dd 37 Natrium Xlorid 0,9% 400Ml Flakon 996 Qutu 38 Natrium Bikarbonat 4% 100Ml Flakon 100 dd 39 Novokain 0,5% 5 Ml 10 Qutu 100 Qutu 40 Novokain 0,5% 200 Ml Flakon 100 dd 41 Pambq 100Qr dd 300 dd 42 Perhidrol 30% 100Ml Flakon 110 dd 43 Penstrep 100 Ml Flakon 150 dd 44 Pirotex 7% 100 Ml Flakon 150 dd 45 Piperazin 0,7 150 Qutu 120 Qutu 46 Primavillin 20% La -100 Ml Flakon 100 dd 47 Primavillin 10% 100 Ml Flakon 100 dd 48 Primavillin 5% 100 Ml Flakon 30 dd 49 Ringer 500 Ml Flakon 500 dd 50 Seftriakson 1,0 Flakon 40 dd 51 Sistem lanq, Filtrli dd 550 dd 52 Streptosid Tab. 300 Mq 10 Knv. 100 dd 53 Tetrasiklin Göz Mlhmi 1% 3 Qr Tuba 200 dd 54 Titanmax 1 Litr (Deltametrin 5%) dd 30 dd 55 Traumel S 2,2 Ml 5 dd 25 dd 56 Traumel Mlhmi 50 Qr Tuba 20 dd 57 Termometr (Spirtli) dd 25 dd 58 Vilflox 10 %-100 Ml Flakon 100 dd 59 Vitamin B6 5% 1Ml 10 Qutu 100 Qutu 60 Vitamin C 5% 2Ml 10 Qutu 700 Qutu 61 Vitamin B12 500 Mkq 1Ml 10 Qutu 200 Qutu 62 Yd Mhlulu 5% 20 Ml Flakon 300 dd 63 pris 2 Ml, Birdflik dd 1000 dd 64 pris 10 Ml, Birdflik dd 2000 dd 65 pris 20 Ml, Birdflik dd 2000 dd Üsl Kod (Kateqoriya) - 33692000-7 Tibbi Hllr, Müsabiqnin Balama Tarixi V Vaxt 18.10.2022 11:05 Tlb Olunan Sndlrin Tqdim Edilmsinin Son Tarixi V Vaxt 07.11.2022 15:30 Tkliflrin Son Tqdim Olunma Tarixi V Vaxt 17.11.2022 15:30 Zrflrin Açl Tarixi V Vaxt 18.11.2022 15:30 Itirak Haqq: 150 Azn Itirak Haqqnn Ödnilmsi Yalnz Asan Ödni Vasitsil Hyata Keçiril Bilr. Müsabiqd Itirak Etmk Üçün Müsabiqy Daxil Olduqdan Sonra Asan ÖdniL Öd " Düymsini Sxaraq Aidiyyat Keçid Vasitsil Ödnii Etdikdn Sonra Müsabiqd Itirak Ed Bilrsiniz: Çatdirilma Yeri Bak hri, Qarada Rayonu, Sngçal Qsbsi, Bak-Salyan ossesi 52-Ci Km Çatdirilma Müddti 2022-Ci Ilin Sonunadk Çatdirilma rtlri Ddp Ödni rtlri Ödni Iddiaç Trfindn Müqavil Üzr Bütün Öhdliklr Yerin Yetirildikdn Sonra Elektron Qaimlr, Hesab Fakturalar, Aktlar V Digr Sndlr sasn Aparlacaqdr. Tklifin Qiymtinin Hesablanmal V Ifad Edilmli Olduu Valyuta: Azn 3,576 / 5,000 Translation Results 1 Ampicillin 1.0 Vials 500 Pcs 2 Analgin 50% 2 Ml #10 Box 200 Boxes 3 Albendazole Suspension 10% 1000Ml Units 40 Units 4 Activated Carbon 250 Mg #10 Knv. 1000 Pieces 5 Aminocaproic Acid 100 Ml Bottle 100 Pcs 6 Atropine-Sulfate 1% 1 Ml No. 10 Box 300 Pcs 7 Basilazine 20% 50 Ml Vial 10 Pcs 8 Benzylpenicillin 1 Mln. Bottle Of 1000 Units 9 Buskopan 100 Ml Bottle 5 Pcs 10 Bint 714 Sterile Pieces 500 Pieces 11 Bicillin -3 600000 Tv Vial 200 Pieces 12 Chemi Spray 200 Ml Pieces 200 Pieces 13 Tea Soda 500 G Box 100 Box 14 Dexamethasone 100 Ml Bottle 36 Pcs 15 Dimedrol 1 Ml #10 Box 200 Boxes 16 Ethyl Alcohol 95% 1 Liter 200 Units 17 Fenbeks 22.2% 500 Gram Box 100 Boxes 18 Furosemide 2 Ml #10 Box 100 Boxes 19 Gentamicin 80 Mg 2 Ml #10 Box 50 Boxes 20 Gentamicin 10% 100 Ml Vial 24 Pcs 21 Ichthyol Ointment 10% - 200 Gr. Tuba 100 Pcs 22 Calcium Gluconate 10% 10Ml #10 Box 100 Boxes 23 Caffeine Sodium Benzoate 20%-20 Ml Vial 100 Pcs 24 Cocarboxylase 50 Mg No. 5 Box 20 Boxes 25 Cordiamine 25% 2Ml N10 Box Of 50 Boxes 26 Calcimin 100 Ml Bottle 24 Pcs 27 Linseed (Lion) Kg 50 Kg 28 Ganasupervit 1 Kg 20 Pcs 29 Resin (For Nails) Kg 2 Kg 30 Levomikol Ointment 40 G Tube 120 Units 31 Plaster 3X500 Cm, 100 Pieces 32 Levamisol 100 Ml Bottle 50 Pcs 33 Lidocaine 2% 2 Ml #10 Box 100 Boxes 34 Macrovil 100 Ml Bottle 30 Pcs 35 Magnesium Sulfate (Glaubers Salt) Kg 50 Kg 36 Microchips (With 1 Rider) 400 Pcs 37 Sodium Chloride 0.9% 400Ml Bottle 996 Boxes 38 Sodium Bicarbonate 4% 100Ml Bottle 100 Pcs 39 Novocaine 0.5% 5 Ml #10 Box 100 Boxes 40 Novocaine 0.5% 200 Ml Vial 100 Pcs 41 Cotton 100Gr Pieces 300 Pieces 42 Perhydrol 30% 100Ml Bottle 110 Pcs 43 Penstrep 100 Ml Bottle 150 Pcs 44 Pyrotex 7% 100 Ml Bottle 150 Pcs 45 Piperazine 0.7 #150 Box 120 Box 46 Primavillin 20% La - 100 Ml Bottle 100 Pcs 47 Primavillin 10% 100 Ml Bottle 100 Pieces 48 Primavillin 5% 100 Ml Bottle 30 Units 49 Ringer 500 Ml Bottle 500 Pcs 50 Ceftriaxone 1.0 Vials 40 Units 51 System Hose, Filter Unit 550 Pcs 52 Streptocide Tab. 300 Mg No. 10 Knv. 100 Pieces 53 Tetracycline Eye Ointment 1% 3 G Tube 200 Pcs 54 Titanmax 1 Liter (Deltameterin 5%) Units 30 Units 55 Traumel S 2.2 Ml No. 5 Pcs. 25 Pcs 56 Traumel Ointment 50 G Tube 20 Pieces 57 Thermometer (Alcohol) 25 Pcs 58 Vilflox 10%-100 Ml Bottle 100 Pcs 59 Vitamin B6 5% 1Ml #10 Box 100 Boxes 60 Vitamin C 5% 2Ml #10 Box 700 Boxes 61 Vitamin B12 500 Mcg 1Ml #10 Box 200 Boxes 62 Iodine Solution 5% 20 Ml Bottle 300 Pcs 63 Syringe 2 Ml, Disposable Unit 1000 Units 64 Syringes 10 Ml, Disposable Units 2000 Units 65 Syringe 20 Ml, Disposable Unit 2000 Units Usl Code (Category) - 33692000-7 Medical Solutions, Contest Start Date And Time 18.10.2022 11:05 Deadline And Time For Submission Of Required Documents 07.11.2022 15:30 Last Date And Time Of Submission Of Proposals 17.11.2022 15:30 Date And Time Of Opening Of Envelopes 18.11.2022 15:30 Participation Fee: 150 Azn Payment Of The Participation Fee Can Only Be Made Through Easy Payment. To Participate In The Competition, You Can Participate In The Competition After Entering The Competition And Making The Payment Through The Relevant Link By Clicking The "Pay With Easy Payment" Button: Place Of Delivery Baku City, Garadagh District, Sangachal Settlement, Baku-Salyan Highway 52Nd Km Delivery Time Until The End Of 2022 Terms Of Delivery Ddp Payment Terms Payment Will Be Made Based On Electronic Receipts, Invoices, Acts And Other Documents After All Obligations Under The Contract Have Been Fulfilled By The Applicant. Currency In Which The Price Of The Offer Should Be Calculated And Expressed: Azn [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link :
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
553fd48b-82c5-4524-a0d2-55dbf5eef533.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders