GTR 56292952
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Mobile Cabinets, Aluminum Profile Cabinets
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
56292952
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-10-12-007658-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Mobile Cabinets, Aluminum Profile Cabinets
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-10-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Mobile Cabinets, Aluminum Profile Cabinets Plan: 205 000,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 1 025,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-10-12 17:23:58 To 2022-10-21 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-10-12 17:23:58 To 2022-10-31 13:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-10-12 17:23:58 To 2022-10-27 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://B2b.Newtend.Com/Opc/Provider/Tender/26Ef0e9a7cd340c88619dad8a7946072/Overview
Key Value
Tender Value
205,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c9c24375-5a18-4c47-9bbe-2a084f10e399.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.