GTR 56169175

Tenders are invited for 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Medicines) Lot # 1 Ap - Biolik (Tetanus Toxoid), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Amikacin Sulfate (Amikacin), Aciclovir (Aciclovir), Attracrium (Atracurium), Benoxin (Oxybuprocaine), Bupecine (In , Dexamethasone, Dicamethonium, Diclofenac Sodium (Diclofena), Lidocaine (Lidocaine), Levofloxacin (Levofloxacin), Mannitol (Mannitol), Metronidazole. , Ondansetron, Proserin (Neostigmine), Ringer (Comb Drug), Sevofluane, Tropicamide, Uniflox (Ofloxin), Flexin (He), Flexin ( ) Lot # 2 Ap - Biolic Toxoid), Adrenaline (Epinephrine), Aciclovir (Aciclovir), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Analgin (Metamizole Sodium), Azithromycin, Benomycin (Oxith). , Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone), Calcium Gluconate (Calcium Gluconate), Levofloxacin (Levofloxacin), Metronidazole (Metronidazole), Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride), Pilocarpine (Plonium), Pilocarpine (Plonium). , Ciprofloxacin, Cefazolin (Cefazolin

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
56169175
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-10-07-009097-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Medicines) Lot # 1 Ap - Biolik (Tetanus Toxoid), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Amikacin Sulfate (Amikacin), Aciclovir (Aciclovir), Attracrium (Atracurium), Benoxin (Oxybuprocaine), Bupecine (In , Dexamethasone, Dicamethonium, Diclofenac Sodium (Diclofena), Lidocaine (Lidocaine), Levofloxacin (Levofloxacin), Mannitol (Mannitol), Metronidazole. , Ondansetron, Proserin (Neostigmine), Ringer (Comb Drug), Sevofluane, Tropicamide, Uniflox (Ofloxin), Flexin (He), Flexin ( ) Lot # 2 Ap - Biolic Toxoid), Adrenaline (Epinephrine), Aciclovir (Aciclovir), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Analgin (Metamizole Sodium), Azithromycin, Benomycin (Oxith). , Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone), Calcium Gluconate (Calcium Gluconate), Levofloxacin (Levofloxacin), Metronidazole (Metronidazole), Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride), Pilocarpine (Plonium), Pilocarpine (Plonium). , Ciprofloxacin, Cefazolin (Cefazolin
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-10-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For 33600000-6 "Pharmaceutical Products" (Medicines) Lot # 1 Ap - Biolik (Tetanus Toxoid), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Amikacin Sulfate (Amikacin), Aciclovir (Aciclovir), Attracrium (Atracurium), Benoxin (Oxybuprocaine), Bupecine (In , Dexamethasone, Dicamethonium, Diclofenac Sodium (Diclofena), Lidocaine (Lidocaine), Levofloxacin (Levofloxacin), Mannitol (Mannitol), Metronidazole. , Ondansetron, Proserin (Neostigmine), Ringer (Comb Drug), Sevofluane, Tropicamide, Uniflox (Ofloxin), Flexin (He), Flexin ( ) Lot # 2 Ap - Biolic Toxoid), Adrenaline (Epinephrine), Aciclovir (Aciclovir), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Analgin (Metamizole Sodium), Azithromycin, Benomycin (Oxith). , Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone), Calcium Gluconate (Calcium Gluconate), Levofloxacin (Levofloxacin), Metronidazole (Metronidazole), Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride), Pilocarpine (Plonium), Pilocarpine (Plonium). , Ciprofloxacin, Cefazolin (Cefazolin), Ceftazidim (Ceftazidime), (Flenoxaparin), Unifloxacin, Floxal, Fl Plan: 330 700,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 900,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-10-07 18:25:28 To 2022-10-14 02:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-10-07 18:25:28 To 2022-10-24 12:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-10-07 18:25:28 To 2022-10-20 02:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://B2b.Newtend.Com/Opc/Provider/Tender/Ba0f0bec91a9450ca90d585876c85ff4/Overview
Key Value
Tender Value
330,700 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4564fb47-e948-4afe-80c0-f7a5f7e2f4c2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders