GTR 55541826
Tenders are invited for Dk 021: 2015 Code 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Aspirin Cardio (Mnn: Acetylsalicylic Acid); Verapamil Darnitsa Solution (Mnn: Verapamil); Verapamil Darnitsa Table. (Mnn: Verapamil); Heparin Solution (Mnn: Heparin); Glucose Solution (Mnn: Glucose); Digoxin Solution (Mnn: Digoxin); Atropine Solution (Mnn: Atropine); Magnia Sulfate Solution (Mnn: Magnesium Sulfate); Sodium Chloride Solution (Mnn: Sodium Chloride); Oxytocin Solution (Mnn: Oxytocin); Nitroglycerin (Mnn: Glyceryl Trinitrate); Furosemide (Mnn: Furosemide); Drotaverin - D (Mnn: Drotaverine); Captopril (Mnn: Captopril); Platyphin Solution (Mnn: Platyphylline); Papaverine Solution (Mnn: Papaverine); Piracetam Solution (Mnn: Piraacetam); Euphilin Solution (Mnn: Theophylline); Etamzilate Solution (Mnn: Etamsylate); Corglicone Solution (Mnn: Corglycon); Reosorbilact Solution (Mnn: Comb Drug); Corvalment (Mnn: Validol); Pepper (Mnn: Hydrogen Peroxide); Validol (
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
55541826
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-09-20-010553-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Dk 021: 2015 Code 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Aspirin Cardio (Mnn: Acetylsalicylic Acid); Verapamil Darnitsa Solution (Mnn: Verapamil); Verapamil Darnitsa Table. (Mnn: Verapamil); Heparin Solution (Mnn: Heparin); Glucose Solution (Mnn: Glucose); Digoxin Solution (Mnn: Digoxin); Atropine Solution (Mnn: Atropine); Magnia Sulfate Solution (Mnn: Magnesium Sulfate); Sodium Chloride Solution (Mnn: Sodium Chloride); Oxytocin Solution (Mnn: Oxytocin); Nitroglycerin (Mnn: Glyceryl Trinitrate); Furosemide (Mnn: Furosemide); Drotaverin - D (Mnn: Drotaverine); Captopril (Mnn: Captopril); Platyphin Solution (Mnn: Platyphylline); Papaverine Solution (Mnn: Papaverine); Piracetam Solution (Mnn: Piraacetam); Euphilin Solution (Mnn: Theophylline); Etamzilate Solution (Mnn: Etamsylate); Corglicone Solution (Mnn: Corglycon); Reosorbilact Solution (Mnn: Comb Drug); Corvalment (Mnn: Validol); Pepper (Mnn: Hydrogen Peroxide); Validol (
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-10-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 Code 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Aspirin Cardio (Mnn: Acetylsalicylic Acid); Verapamil Darnitsa Solution (Mnn: Verapamil); Verapamil Darnitsa Table. (Mnn: Verapamil); Heparin Solution (Mnn: Heparin); Glucose Solution (Mnn: Glucose); Digoxin Solution (Mnn: Digoxin); Atropine Solution (Mnn: Atropine); Magnia Sulfate Solution (Mnn: Magnesium Sulfate); Sodium Chloride Solution (Mnn: Sodium Chloride); Oxytocin Solution (Mnn: Oxytocin); Nitroglycerin (Mnn: Glyceryl Trinitrate); Furosemide (Mnn: Furosemide); Drotaverin - D (Mnn: Drotaverine); Captopril (Mnn: Captopril); Platyphin Solution (Mnn: Platyphylline); Papaverine Solution (Mnn: Papaverine); Piracetam Solution (Mnn: Piraacetam); Euphilin Solution (Mnn: Theophylline); Etamzilate Solution (Mnn: Etamsylate); Corglicone Solution (Mnn: Corglycon); Reosorbilact Solution (Mnn: Comb Drug); Corvalment (Mnn: Validol); Pepper (Mnn: Hydrogen Peroxide); Validol (Mnn: Validol); Sodium Sulfacil Eye Drops (Mnn: Sulfacetamide); Co Plan: 60 000,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 300,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-09-20 18:54:40 To 2022-09-26 02:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-09-20 18:54:40 To 2022-10-06 17:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-09-20 18:54:40 To 2022-10-02 02:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://B2b.Newtend.Com/Opc/Provider/Tender/545Acd3edf004aa1bb19e5f9507f5b35/Overview
Key Value
Tender Value
60,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c05338c8-a67a-45d6-93cf-13ab56310e81.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.