GTR 55323611
Tenders are invited for Code Dk 021: 2015-33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Ammonia (Ammonia), Arrhythmil (Amiodarone), Thrombonett-Pharmac (Clopidogrel), Lugol Solution With Glycerin (Potassium Iod ), Ofloxacin-Farmex (Ofloxacin), Salt-Medrol (Methylprednisolone), Thiopental (Sodium Thiopental), Tropicamide-Pharmac (Tropicamide), Levofloxacin-Astrafamin (Levofloxacin), Cyncobazin. (Epinerphine), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Betadine (Povidone-Iodine), No-Shha (Drotaverin), Dexamethasone-Darnytsia (Dexamethasone), Diulin-Biolik (Succametone), Buptone (Bupivacaine) ), Oxytocin (Oxytocin), Fluconazole (Fluconazole), Tiogama Turbo (-Lipoic Acid (Thioctic Acid)), Milgama (Thiamine Hydrochloride, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin), Metformin (Metformin Licos Escinat), Dimaril (Glymepirid), Dimaril (Glymepir Oid), Honey (Choline Alfascerate), Neurotilin (Choline Alfascerate), Argilaf (Argilaf), Ferrolek-Health (Dextran Iron (Iron Iii-Valent
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
55323611
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-09-14-008034-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Code Dk 021: 2015-33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Ammonia (Ammonia), Arrhythmil (Amiodarone), Thrombonett-Pharmac (Clopidogrel), Lugol Solution With Glycerin (Potassium Iod ), Ofloxacin-Farmex (Ofloxacin), Salt-Medrol (Methylprednisolone), Thiopental (Sodium Thiopental), Tropicamide-Pharmac (Tropicamide), Levofloxacin-Astrafamin (Levofloxacin), Cyncobazin. (Epinerphine), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Betadine (Povidone-Iodine), No-Shha (Drotaverin), Dexamethasone-Darnytsia (Dexamethasone), Diulin-Biolik (Succametone), Buptone (Bupivacaine) ), Oxytocin (Oxytocin), Fluconazole (Fluconazole), Tiogama Turbo (-Lipoic Acid (Thioctic Acid)), Milgama (Thiamine Hydrochloride, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin), Metformin (Metformin Licos Escinat), Dimaril (Glymepirid), Dimaril (Glymepir Oid), Honey (Choline Alfascerate), Neurotilin (Choline Alfascerate), Argilaf (Argilaf), Ferrolek-Health (Dextran Iron (Iron Iii-Valent
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-10-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021: 2015-33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Ammonia (Ammonia), Arrhythmil (Amiodarone), Thrombonett-Pharmac (Clopidogrel), Lugol Solution With Glycerin (Potassium Iod ), Ofloxacin-Farmex (Ofloxacin), Salt-Medrol (Methylprednisolone), Thiopental (Sodium Thiopental), Tropicamide-Pharmac (Tropicamide), Levofloxacin-Astrafamin (Levofloxacin), Cyncobazin. (Epinerphine), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Betadine (Povidone-Iodine), No-Shha (Drotaverin), Dexamethasone-Darnytsia (Dexamethasone), Diulin-Biolik (Succametone), Buptone (Bupivacaine) ), Oxytocin (Oxytocin), Fluconazole (Fluconazole), Tiogama Turbo (-Lipoic Acid (Thioctic Acid)), Milgama (Thiamine Hydrochloride, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin), Metformin (Metformin Licos Escinat), Dimaril (Glymepirid), Dimaril (Glymepir Oid), Honey (Choline Alfascerate), Neurotilin (Choline Alfascerate), Argilaf (Argilaf), Ferrolek-Health (Dextran Iron (Iron Iii-Valentic)), Iodide-Pharmac (Potassium Iodide), Sepaviol. Ketodex (Deket Plan: 1 512 000,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 7 560,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-09-14 17:37:22 To 2022-09-23 02:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-09-14 17:37:22 To 2022-10-03 19:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-09-14 17:37:22 To 2022-09-29 02:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://B2b.Newtend.Com/Opc/Provider/Tender/B42ee9cb6157405a86884c891cad81f5/Overview
Key Value
Tender Value
1,512,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
43037042-5276-4a1e-bd06-cbf13d5170b0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.