GTR 54898948

Tenders Are Invited For ( 1(Epinephrine, Ammonia, Amitriptyline, Amlodipine, , , Albendazole, Amiodarone, Atracurium, Clopidogrel, Atropine Sulfate, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Ethanol, Bisoprolol, Verapamil, Aqua Pro Injectionibus/Water For Injection, Medicinal Charcoal, Misoprostol , Comb Drug, Tranexamic Acid, Heparin, Glucose, Dexamethazone Dexamethasone, Digoxin, Diclofenac, Suxamethonium, Dopamine, Drotaverine, Ondansetron, Enalapril, Povidone Iodine, Caffeine And Sodium, Lidocaine, Loratadine, Magnesium Sulfate, Phenylephrine ,Meropenem, Metoclopramide, Metoprolol, Naloxone, Sodium Thiosulfate, Sodiumchloride,Oxytocin,Omeprazole,Pancreatinum,Paracetamol,Pyrantel,Prednisolone,Neostigmine,Budesonide,Spironolactone,Thiopental,Furosemide,Chlorhexidine,Cefotaxime,Cyanocobalamin ( 12),Tropicamide, Mannitol); 2(Albumin, Choline Alfoscerate , Ambroxol, Enisamium Iodide, Ampicillin And Enzyme Inhibitor, Hexetidine And Combinations, Ktoprofen, Ascorbic Ac

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
54898948
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-09-01-005615-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For ( 1(Epinephrine, Ammonia, Amitriptyline, Amlodipine, , , Albendazole, Amiodarone, Atracurium, Clopidogrel, Atropine Sulfate, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Ethanol, Bisoprolol, Verapamil, Aqua Pro Injectionibus/Water For Injection, Medicinal Charcoal, Misoprostol , Comb Drug, Tranexamic Acid, Heparin, Glucose, Dexamethazone Dexamethasone, Digoxin, Diclofenac, Suxamethonium, Dopamine, Drotaverine, Ondansetron, Enalapril, Povidone Iodine, Caffeine And Sodium, Lidocaine, Loratadine, Magnesium Sulfate, Phenylephrine ,Meropenem, Metoclopramide, Metoprolol, Naloxone, Sodium Thiosulfate, Sodiumchloride,Oxytocin,Omeprazole,Pancreatinum,Paracetamol,Pyrantel,Prednisolone,Neostigmine,Budesonide,Spironolactone,Thiopental,Furosemide,Chlorhexidine,Cefotaxime,Cyanocobalamin ( 12),Tropicamide, Mannitol); 2(Albumin, Choline Alfoscerate , Ambroxol, Enisamium Iodide, Ampicillin And Enzyme Inhibitor, Hexetidine And Combinations, Ktoprofen, Ascorbic Ac
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-09-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For ( 1(Epinephrine, Ammonia, Amitriptyline, Amlodipine, , , Albendazole, Amiodarone, Atracurium, Clopidogrel, Atropine Sulfate, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Ethanol, Bisoprolol, Verapamil, Aqua Pro Injectionibus/Water For Injection, Medicinal Charcoal, Misoprostol , Comb Drug, Tranexamic Acid, Heparin, Glucose, Dexamethazone Dexamethasone, Digoxin, Diclofenac, Suxamethonium, Dopamine, Drotaverine, Ondansetron, Enalapril, Povidone Iodine, Caffeine And Sodium, Lidocaine, Loratadine, Magnesium Sulfate, Phenylephrine ,Meropenem, Metoclopramide, Metoprolol, Naloxone, Sodium Thiosulfate, Sodiumchloride,Oxytocin,Omeprazole,Pancreatinum,Paracetamol,Pyrantel,Prednisolone,Neostigmine,Budesonide,Spironolactone,Thiopental,Furosemide,Chlorhexidine,Cefotaxime,Cyanocobalamin ( 12),Tropicamide, Mannitol); 2(Albumin, Choline Alfoscerate , Ambroxol, Enisamium Iodide, Ampicillin And Enzyme Inhibitor, Hexetidine And Combinations, Ktoprofen, Ascorbic Aci Plan: 1 166 760,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 3 882,10 Uah Clarification: From 2022-09-01 17:30:01 To 2022-09-09 02:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-09-01 17:30:01 To 2022-09-19 16:39:22 Appeals: From 2022-09-01 17:30:01 To 2022-09-15 02:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://B2b.Newtend.Com/Opc/Provider/Tender/Ec0f33d071994edca28b323abd4268c2/Overview
Key Value
Tender Value
1,166,760 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1e00ca28-5105-4fb3-8a13-844d9c970110.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders