GTR 53272617
Tenders are invited for Procedural Couch With Adjustable Headrest, Medical Wardrobe, Double-Section Rooms And Wards, Nursing Bag (Paramedic), An Aluminum Profile Cabinet And A Manipulation Table, A Stainless Steel Sm-3K, A Wrap
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
53272617
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-07-14-007312-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Procedural Couch With Adjustable Headrest, Medical Wardrobe, Double-Section Rooms And Wards, Nursing Bag (Paramedic), An Aluminum Profile Cabinet And A Manipulation Table, A Stainless Steel Sm-3K, A Wrap
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-08-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Procedural Couch With Adjustable Headrest, Medical Wardrobe, Double-Section Rooms And Wards, Nursing Bag (Paramedic), An Aluminum Profile Cabinet And A Manipulation Table, A Stainless Steel Sm-3K, A Wrap Plan: 195 000,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 975,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-07-14 18:55:11 To 2022-07-22 02:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-07-14 19:05:45 To 2022-08-01 18:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-07-14 19:05:45 To 2022-07-28 02:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://B2b.Newtend.Com/Opc/Provider/Tender/D64a0515837d4366a5b11f55f43447de/Overview
Key Value
Tender Value
195,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
67e81535-f866-4a5c-8d8a-3ad3ea6e7dae.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.