GTR 52511655
Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition Of Equipment For Aluminum Carpentry
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closed
Northern Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
52511655
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
AO-2022/09-Ac
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition Of Equipment For Aluminum Carpentry
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Africa
Political Region
Arab World,Middle East and North Africa MENA,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-08-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition Of Equipment For Aluminum Carpentry For Cfa Teboulba & Cfa Jerba. Method Of Procurement: Open Call For Tenders Notice No Ao: 20220600596-00 Date And Time Of The Start Of Sending Offers: 22-06-2022 08:00 Last Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders: 09-08-2022 09:00 Date And Time Of Opening Of Tenders: 09-08-2022 10:00 Lot No: 1 Title: Hydraulic Hangers For Aluminum Profile Bond: 500 Tnd Lot No: 2 Title: Strawberry At The End For Aluminum Bond: 200 Tnd Lot No: 3 Title: Trags To Copy Bond: 800 Tnd [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link :
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2012998b-2d79-4fd1-8471-71912fa57f7a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.