GTR 52487544

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 The Only Purchasing Dictionary 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products. Lot # 1 Drugs: Ketamineckeam-Zn; Morphine Morphine G/Hl; Diazepamsibazone; Fentanylfentanil; Phenobarbitalfenobarbital 0.005 Glucose 0.2 Lot # 2 Anesthesia: Clonidinum Clinin - Zn; Naloxonenlosloson-Zn; Suxamethonium Dilin-Biolok; Propofolpropophol-New; Thiopentalthiopental; Atracuriumatrakurium -New; Sevoflurane Sevofluran; Atropine Atropine Sulfate; Sodium Oxybatenatry Oxybutyrate

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
52487544
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-06-21-000812-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 The Only Purchasing Dictionary 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products. Lot # 1 Drugs: Ketamineckeam-Zn; Morphine Morphine G/Hl; Diazepamsibazone; Fentanylfentanil; Phenobarbitalfenobarbital 0.005 Glucose 0.2 Lot # 2 Anesthesia: Clonidinum Clinin - Zn; Naloxonenlosloson-Zn; Suxamethonium Dilin-Biolok; Propofolpropophol-New; Thiopentalthiopental; Atracuriumatrakurium -New; Sevoflurane Sevofluran; Atropine Atropine Sulfate; Sodium Oxybatenatry Oxybutyrate
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-07-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 The Only Purchasing Dictionary 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products. Lot # 1 Drugs: Ketamineckeam-Zn; Morphine Morphine G/Hl; Diazepamsibazone; Fentanylfentanil; Phenobarbitalfenobarbital 0.005 Glucose 0.2 Lot # 2 Anesthesia: Clonidinum Clinin - Zn; Naloxonenlosloson-Zn; Suxamethonium Dilin-Biolok; Propofolpropophol-New; Thiopentalthiopental; Atracuriumatrakurium -New; Sevoflurane Sevofluran; Atropine Atropine Sulfate; Sodium Oxybatenatry Oxybutyrate Plan: 452 500,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 1 257,50 Uah Clarification: From 2022-06-21 12:13:15 To 2022-06-27 02:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-06-21 12:14:33 To 2022-07-07 02:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-06-21 12:14:33 To 2022-07-03 02:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://B2b.Newtend.Com/Opc/Provider/Tender/11F00ef45c7749edab22e7ca98580a70/Overview
Key Value
Tender Value
452,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
10fcf8a0-4c9d-4308-871a-74c2babdd92c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders