GTR 52014375
Tenders Are Invited For Request of the Purchase for Purchase Procurement Profile Aluminum AD31 To provide the bid of the participant, you must send a price offer to the
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
52014375
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-06-06-000527-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Request of the Purchase for Purchase Procurement Profile Aluminum AD31 To provide the bid of the participant, you must send a price offer to the
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-06-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Request of the Purchase for Purchase Procurement Profile Aluminum AD31 To provide the bid of the participant, you must send a price offer to the e -mail address: dumaalexx@gmailcomta/or PK_MTZ13@uzgovua 10062022 13:00
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
67be40a8-663d-4349-a21f-2641058c4a57.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.