GTR 51921209
Tenders are invited for Atropine Sulfate 0.1 Mg/Ml (10 Ml)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Western Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
51921209
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
(2021100131) NUPCO Pharmaceutical Tender 2021
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Atropine Sulfate 0.1 Mg/Ml (10 Ml)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Asia
Political Region
Arab World,Gulf Cooperation Council GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-06-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Account Insurance For Item No. (545064892) And Its Name (Atropine Sulfate 0.1 Mg/Ml (10 Ml) Is Ready For Use) For The First Batch And The Second Batch At The Expense Of Contract No. (2021100131001) Value Of Booklet: 500.00 Riyal Deadline For Receiving Inquiries: 15/06/2022 16/11/1443 Deadline For Submissions: 16/06/2022 17/11/1443 12:00 Pm Opening Date Of Offers: 16/06/2022 17/11/1443 01:00 Pm Opening Date Of Offers: 16/06/2022 17/11/1443 01:00 Pm Source: Https://Tenders.Etimad.Sa/ [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Tenders.Etimad.Sa/Tender/Detailsforvisitor?Stenderid=Gckub6o5q1kfdwizfvskqg==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
92cd6d8c-0afc-40e4-8530-76be3d782200.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.