GTR 51810073
Tenders Are Invited For Metal Construction Work, Sliding Shops, New Building Uhz
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
51810073
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2022/S 105-292444
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Metal Construction Work, Sliding Shops, New Building Uhz
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-06-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Contract Notice: Metal Construction Work, Sliding Shops, New Building Uhz Metalworking Short Description: The Metal Construction Work Of Sliding Shops Sun Protection Include The Following Services: 1. Own Construction Site Facility, Technical Processing Such As Workshop And Assembly Planning, Measured And Cutting Off, Sample Elements And Object Processing, Specialization, Commissioning 2. 360 Pieces Of Steel Consoles Consisting Of Head Plates: W/H/D = Approx. 25/25/2 Cm And B/H/D = Approx. 15/20/2 Cm, And Steel Sword: L = Approx. 36 Cm, H = 15 Cm, Fire -Diped And Powder -Coated, 4 X Stainless Steel Anchors 3. 1478 M Aluminum Carrier Profile, T-Shape, Discharge: 250 Mm, Height: Approx. 200 Mm, Aluminum, Anodized, C32, 4. 362 M Covered Cover, Aluminum, Anodized C32, Z 250 5. 1086 M Sliding Shop Fitting, 2-Fold, Made Of Aluminum, Anodized C32 6. 1 008 Pieces Of Travel 7. 2172 M Lower Aluminum U Guide Rail, Made Of Aluminum, Anodized C32 8. 472 Pieces Made Of Aluminum, Anodized C32, W/H = 1.40/3.70 M, Frame With Filling Made Of Aluminum Sheet, Caught, Sz-25/50, Grid 65-70 Mm, Material: En Aw.5005A H14 1 H24/H34, Punched, 8. 236 Pieces Of Sliding Shop 9. Maintenance And Maintenance Deadline For Submission: 20220630 11:00 Type Of Buyer: Body Governed By Public Law Type Of Contract: Works Type Of Procedure: Open Procedure Regulation: European Union Type Of Bid: Submission For All Lots Award Criteria: Lowest Price [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Ted.Europa.Eu/Udl?Uri=Ted:Notice:292444-2022:Data:En:Html
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7a4b2dd3-5b3e-466f-a42e-f5d74178793d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.