GTR 51776865
Tenders Are Invited For Poly Pleat Filter
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Western Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
51776865
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
rfq_174054
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Poly Pleat Filter
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Asia
Political Region
Arab World,Gulf Cooperation Council GCC,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-06-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Quotation Are Invited For Poly Pleat Filter Ipr#12224696,T#22201388/Kak, New Stock Items Filters - Lh Ems (Fmu) 1: [110-07529] Poly Pleat Filter (Poly Fiber Pre-Filter) Eff: G4 With Gi Frame And Pvc Coated Mesh Support In Both Sides Size: 592 Mm(W)X592mm(H)X48mm(T) - 75 Ea 2: [110-07530] Poly Pleat Filter (Poly Fiber Pre Filter ) Eff : G4 With Gi Frame Size: 290 Mm (W)X592 Mm(H)X48mm(T)And Pvc Coated Mesh Support In Both Sides - 40 Ea 3: [110-07531] Pac Filter (Synthetic Pocket Filter) Eff: F7 / 85% With 20Mm Gi Frame Size: 592Mm (W)X592mm(H)X535mm(D) 6P - 65 Ea 4: [110-07532] Pac Filter (Synthetic Pocket Filter) Eff: F9/98% With 20Mm Gi Frame Size: 287Mm(W)X592mm(H)X535mm(D) 3P - 35 Ea 5: [110-07533] Ccrv Carbon Filter (Mini Pleat Carbon Filter) Frame: Abs Plastic Size: 592Mm(W)X592mm(H)X292mm(D) - 30 Ea 6: [110-07534] Ccrv Filter (Mini Pleat Carbon Filter) Frame: Abs Plastic Size: 287Mm(W)X592mm(H)X290mm(D) - 20 Ea 7: [110-07535] Hepa Hv Filter (Mini Pleat V Bank Hepa Filter) Eff: E10, 95% , Air Flow 1070 Cfm, Frame: Gi Size: 595Mm (W)X595mm(H)X292mm (D) - 10 Ea 8: [110-07536] Hepa Hv Filter (Mini Pleat V Bank Hepa Filter) Eff: E10, 95% , Air Flow 521Cfm, Frame: Gi Size: 290Mm (W)X595mm(H)X292mm(D) - 10 Ea 9: [110-07537] Hepa Lf Gs Filter (Mini Pleat Gel Seal Hepa Filter) Eff: H14, Frame: Anodized Aluminum Frame Gel Seal Type Size: 525 Mm(W)X525mm(H)X81mm(D) Glass Fiber Media, For Ivf Lab Dfc - 100 Ea 10: [110-07538] Hepa Mp Gel Seal Filter, Media: Micro Glass, Eff- 99.999%/ H14, Frame: Aluminum Anodized Profile, Size: 610 Mm (W) X 610 Mm (H) X 81 Mm (D) Glass Fiber Media, For Ot 1 & 2 Dfc - 20 Ea 11: [110-07539] Pac Filter (Synthetic Pocket Filter) Eff: F7 / 85% With 20Mm Gi Frame Size: 592Mm (W) X592 Mm(H)X290 Mm(D) 6P - 35 Ea Online Response Required: Yes Closing: 06/06/2022 10:00:00 Time Limit For Expressing Interest: 06/06/2022 10:00:00 In Order To Participate In This Rfq/Tender, Please Register Online On Www.Esupply.Dubai.Gov.Ae, Which Is The Official Procurement Portal Of Dubai Government. Tender Link : Https://Esupply.Dubai.Gov.Ae/Esop/Toolkit/Opportunity/Current/191400/Detail.Si
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
31675e6b-1e39-42af-a08d-14a90727a05b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.