GTR 50652958

Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of A 6-Ton, 6-Wheel Compacted Garbage Truck With A Cylinder

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
50652958
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
65047147888
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of A 6-Ton, 6-Wheel Compacted Garbage Truck With A Cylinder
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia Pacific Economic Cooperation APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations ASEAN
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-04-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited Forpurchase Of A 6-Ton, 6-Wheel Compacted Garbage Truck With A Cylinder Volume Of Not Less Than 6,000 Cc Or A Maximum Engine Power Of Not Less Than 170 Kilowatts By Electronic Bidding Method List As Follows: A 6-Ton, 6-Wheel Compression Garbage Truck With A Cylinder Volume Of Not Less Than 6,000 Cc Or A Maximum Engine Power Of Not Less Than 170 Kilowatts, Amount 1 Car Interested Applicants Can Request To Purchase Tender Documents Electronically At Price Per Set Is 1,000.00 Baht Via Electronic Government Procurement System And Payment Via Bank. From April 25, 2020 To April 28, 2020, By Downloading Documents Through The Government Procurement System Electronically. Available After The Payment Is Completed Until Before The Bid Date Project Budget (Baht): 2,400,000.00 Project Status: During The Operation Procurement Type: Buy Project Type: Procurement According To Normal Procedures [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
2,400,000 - THB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cf8dc29a-41b4-497e-8d22-0fb11c816ffa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders