GTR 49406938

Tenders Are Invited For acquisition of permanent material and hospital equipment to meet the demand of the hospital Municipal de Guaratua with a transfer of Federal Appeal from Ordinance 3186 of Novemer 26, 2020, according to conditions, quantities and demands estalished in this Notice and its Annexes

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
49406938
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
23/2022
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For acquisition of permanent material and hospital equipment to meet the demand of the hospital Municipal de Guaratua with a transfer of Federal Appeal from Ordinance 3186 of Novemer 26, 2020, according to conditions, quantities and demands estalished in this Notice and its Annexes
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-03-2022 Closed
Work Detail
1 Cupoard, Steel Material, High Type, Quantity Doors 2 UN, Type Doors with Metal Handles, Surface Finishing Powder Electrostatic Painting, eige Color, Height 1,98 m, Width 90cm, Depth 45 Cm, Features Additional Doors , Quantity Shelves 04, Material Doors 2 Superiors Profile Aluminum and Glass, Material Shelves Reinforced Steel Plate, Steel ase Material, Steel Steel Material Differentiated TuularTration: Plicaility Decree 7174: NonPlicking Preference Margin: Kidding: Shipping: Unit 2 Accessory Humanized equipartoptop, humanized equiparto, type * Pelvic swing chair, material * stainless steel, electrostatic paint finish, horseshoe seat component Upholstered in Courvim, component II headrest head and front arms COURVIM, additional component Differentiated tuular structure structure: Plicaility Decree : NoPlicking Prefeira Margin Rência: 1Unity of supply: Unit3 assoerço Name: Differentiated nervousness: Applicaility Decree 7174: NonPlicaility Preference Margin: NACTLY: 1 Revenue: UN4 Hospital Hospital Cards, Stainless Steel Material, Surface Finishing Electrostatic Painting, Type 3 Screening cranks, wheels 4 casters of 5 , rake in 2 diagonal casters, lenh up to 190 m, width aout 080 m, height aout 060 m, load capacity up to 150 kg, manual drive types , Serum support components, additional edside characteristics, Pesarira, Differentiated screaming media: , Component 1 1 Transducer Uterine Uterine Tocar, Component 2 2 Transdut Fetal heart rate, component 3 1 fetal motion marker, component 4 w straps, other integrated components with integrated printer, additional C Memory Differentiated Internaturing: Plicaility Decree 7174: NonPlicaility Margin Prefering: Information: 1Unituity of delivery: Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d612304c-c25c-4cf4-8609-828f382f360d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders