GTR 49055049

Tenders are invited for Dk 021: 2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Adrenaline (Epinephrine), Anaprin (Propranolol), Arrhythmil (Amiodarone), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Ventamol (Salbutamol), Verapamil (Verapamil), Glucose (Glucose), Drotaverin ( Drotaverine), Diclofenac Sodium (Diclofenac), Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone), Ethanol (Ethanol), Captopril, Metoprolol Tartrate (Metoprolol), Metoclopramide, Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate), Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride), Nitroglycerin (Glyceryl Trinitrate), Prednisolone (Prednisolone), Chlorhexidine (Chlorhexidine))

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
49055049
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-03-03-001565-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Dk 021: 2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Adrenaline (Epinephrine), Anaprin (Propranolol), Arrhythmil (Amiodarone), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Ventamol (Salbutamol), Verapamil (Verapamil), Glucose (Glucose), Drotaverin ( Drotaverine), Diclofenac Sodium (Diclofenac), Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone), Ethanol (Ethanol), Captopril, Metoprolol Tartrate (Metoprolol), Metoclopramide, Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate), Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride), Nitroglycerin (Glyceryl Trinitrate), Prednisolone (Prednisolone), Chlorhexidine (Chlorhexidine))
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-03-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Adrenaline (Epinephrine), Anaprin (Propranolol), Arrhythmil (Amiodarone), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Ventamol (Salbutamol), Verapamil (Verapamil), Glucose (Glucose), Drotaverin ( Drotaverine), Diclofenac Sodium (Diclofenac), Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone), Ethanol (Ethanol), Captopril, Metoprolol Tartrate (Metoprolol), Metoclopramide, Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate), Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride), Nitroglycerin (Glyceryl Trinitrate), Prednisolone (Prednisolone), Chlorhexidine (Chlorhexidine)) Plan: 109 130,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 545,65 Uah Clarification: From 2022-03-03 15:50:08 To 2022-03-10 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-03-03 15:50:08 To 2022-03-20 15:55:07 Appeals: From 2022-03-03 15:50:08 To 2022-03-16 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
109,130 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a37a0e3a-4a2a-4df2-b550-5589db7050bb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders