GTR 48836401

Tenders Are Invited For Amf Trento Panel, Gypsum Cardboard Plates (Dk 021-2015: 44170000-2 Plates, Sheets, Ribbons And Foil Associated With Structural Materials)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
48836401
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-02-23-005618-b
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amf Trento Panel, Gypsum Cardboard Plates (Dk 021-2015: 44170000-2 Plates, Sheets, Ribbons And Foil Associated With Structural Materials)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Amf Trento Panel, Gypsum Cardboard Plates (Dk 021-2015: 44170000-2 Plates, Sheets, Ribbons And Foil Associated With Structural Materials) Plan: 513 000,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 2 565,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-02-23 19:57:37 To 2022-03-01 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-02-23 19:57:37 To 2022-03-11 20:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-02-23 19:57:37 To 2022-03-07 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
513,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0e8c8a13-7328-4b92-ab58-58a2ac945af6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders