GTR 48793962
Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Profile, Strips, Corner And Brass Rental For Major Repairs Of Tram Cars And Trolleys (Dk 021: 2015 - 14720000-4 - Aluminum, Nickel, Scandium, Titanium And Vanadium)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
48793962
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-02-22-002498-c
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Profile, Strips, Corner And Brass Rental For Major Repairs Of Tram Cars And Trolleys (Dk 021: 2015 - 14720000-4 - Aluminum, Nickel, Scandium, Titanium And Vanadium)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-03-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Profile, Strips, Corner And Brass Rental For Major Repairs Of Tram Cars And Trolleys (Dk 021: 2015 - 14720000-4 - Aluminum, Nickel, Scandium, Titanium And Vanadium) Plan: 2 990 800,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 29 908,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-02-22 18:59:31 To 2022-02-28 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-02-22 18:59:31 To 2022-03-10 19:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-02-22 18:59:31 To 2022-03-06 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
2,990,800 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f3234d28-4e85-4ab0-9019-9d4083008b60.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.