GTR 48766090
Tenders are invited for By Code Dk 021: 2015 Code 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products Lot No.1 (Ketamine (Ketamine), Sibazon (Diazepam), Fentanyl (Fentanyl)); Lot No. 2 - Adrenaline (Epinphrine), Analgin (Metamizole Sodium), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Activated Coal (Medicinal Charcoal), Benoxy Drops Eyes (Oxybuprocaine), Betadin (Povidone-Iodine), Water For Injection (Aqua Pro Injection) Gentamicin Gentamicin, Hydrocortisone (Hydrocortisone), Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone), Dimedramine (Diphenhydramine), Diamond Green (Comb Drug), Dexketopofen (Dexketoprofen), Deeonon (Etamsylate), Euphiline (Comb Drug), Euphiline (Theophylline) Euphiline (Theophylline), Iodine (Lodine), Calcium Chloride (Calcium Chloride), Lidocaine (Lidocaine), Lidocaine Aerosol (Lidocaine), Lazics (Furosemide), Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate), Ointment Levomecol (Comb Drug), Levoxin Ointment (Comb Drug) Comb Drug), Oint Wholesale (Comb Drug), Sodium Chloride 200.0 (
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
48766090
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-02-22-004918-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for By Code Dk 021: 2015 Code 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products Lot No.1 (Ketamine (Ketamine), Sibazon (Diazepam), Fentanyl (Fentanyl)); Lot No. 2 - Adrenaline (Epinphrine), Analgin (Metamizole Sodium), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Activated Coal (Medicinal Charcoal), Benoxy Drops Eyes (Oxybuprocaine), Betadin (Povidone-Iodine), Water For Injection (Aqua Pro Injection) Gentamicin Gentamicin, Hydrocortisone (Hydrocortisone), Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone), Dimedramine (Diphenhydramine), Diamond Green (Comb Drug), Dexketopofen (Dexketoprofen), Deeonon (Etamsylate), Euphiline (Comb Drug), Euphiline (Theophylline) Euphiline (Theophylline), Iodine (Lodine), Calcium Chloride (Calcium Chloride), Lidocaine (Lidocaine), Lidocaine Aerosol (Lidocaine), Lazics (Furosemide), Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate), Ointment Levomecol (Comb Drug), Levoxin Ointment (Comb Drug) Comb Drug), Oint Wholesale (Comb Drug), Sodium Chloride 200.0 (
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-03-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For By Code Dk 021: 2015 Code 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products Lot No.1 (Ketamine (Ketamine), Sibazon (Diazepam), Fentanyl (Fentanyl)); Lot No. 2 - Adrenaline (Epinphrine), Analgin (Metamizole Sodium), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Activated Coal (Medicinal Charcoal), Benoxy Drops Eyes (Oxybuprocaine), Betadin (Povidone-Iodine), Water For Injection (Aqua Pro Injection) Gentamicin Gentamicin, Hydrocortisone (Hydrocortisone), Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone), Dimedramine (Diphenhydramine), Diamond Green (Comb Drug), Dexketopofen (Dexketoprofen), Deeonon (Etamsylate), Euphiline (Comb Drug), Euphiline (Theophylline) Euphiline (Theophylline), Iodine (Lodine), Calcium Chloride (Calcium Chloride), Lidocaine (Lidocaine), Lidocaine Aerosol (Lidocaine), Lazics (Furosemide), Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate), Ointment Levomecol (Comb Drug), Levoxin Ointment (Comb Drug) Comb Drug), Oint Wholesale (Comb Drug), Sodium Chloride 200.0 (Sodium Chloride), Sodium Chloride 10.0 (Sodium Chloride), Novokai Plan: 78 700,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 83,50 Uah Clarification: From 2022-02-22 23:23:25 To 2022-02-28 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-02-22 23:23:25 To 2022-03-10 03:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-02-22 23:23:25 To 2022-03-06 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
78,700 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eff4e374-2aa3-44e1-9dae-86041b519705.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.