GTR 48687452

Tenders are invited for Pharmaceutical Products (Diclofenac, Atropine Sulfate, Drovering, Azithromycin, Ambrozol, Ammonia, Metamizol Sodium, Amiodarone, Vitamin C, Magnesium Asparaginate, Tar Birch In Combination, Benzylbenzoate, Bisoprolol, Brilliant Green, Bromhexin, Valerian, Ethylmethylhydroxypyridine Succinate, Spironolactone, Coal Activated , Hydroxyethylrohmal, Heparin, Hydazepam, Glucose, Paracetamol In Combination, Dexamethasone, Methylprednisolone, Dibasol, Diclofenac, Dimethyl Sulfoxide, Amlodipine Valsartan, Prehabalin, Enalapril, Theophiline, Olanzapine, Ibuprofen, Meloxicams, Iodine, Captopril In Combination, Ketorolac, Aminocapromic Acid, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Calcium Gopantenate, Solution Menthol, Barbiturates In Combination, Niquetamide, Chloramphenicol, Loperamide, Loratadine, Loramide Symmethicone, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Magnesium Sulfate, Mabicar, Multiensima, Melodone, Sodium Chloride, Theophylline, Nitration, Nitration, Nit

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
48687452
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-02-18-012545-b
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Pharmaceutical Products (Diclofenac, Atropine Sulfate, Drovering, Azithromycin, Ambrozol, Ammonia, Metamizol Sodium, Amiodarone, Vitamin C, Magnesium Asparaginate, Tar Birch In Combination, Benzylbenzoate, Bisoprolol, Brilliant Green, Bromhexin, Valerian, Ethylmethylhydroxypyridine Succinate, Spironolactone, Coal Activated , Hydroxyethylrohmal, Heparin, Hydazepam, Glucose, Paracetamol In Combination, Dexamethasone, Methylprednisolone, Dibasol, Diclofenac, Dimethyl Sulfoxide, Amlodipine Valsartan, Prehabalin, Enalapril, Theophiline, Olanzapine, Ibuprofen, Meloxicams, Iodine, Captopril In Combination, Ketorolac, Aminocapromic Acid, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Calcium Gopantenate, Solution Menthol, Barbiturates In Combination, Niquetamide, Chloramphenicol, Loperamide, Loratadine, Loramide Symmethicone, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Magnesium Sulfate, Mabicar, Multiensima, Melodone, Sodium Chloride, Theophylline, Nitration, Nitration, Nit
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-03-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Diclofenac, Atropine Sulfate, Drovering, Azithromycin, Ambrozol, Ammonia, Metamizol Sodium, Amiodarone, Vitamin C, Magnesium Asparaginate, Tar Birch In Combination, Benzylbenzoate, Bisoprolol, Brilliant Green, Bromhexin, Valerian, Ethylmethylhydroxypyridine Succinate, Spironolactone, Coal Activated , Hydroxyethylrohmal, Heparin, Hydazepam, Glucose, Paracetamol In Combination, Dexamethasone, Methylprednisolone, Dibasol, Diclofenac, Dimethyl Sulfoxide, Amlodipine Valsartan, Prehabalin, Enalapril, Theophiline, Olanzapine, Ibuprofen, Meloxicams, Iodine, Captopril In Combination, Ketorolac, Aminocapromic Acid, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Calcium Gopantenate, Solution Menthol, Barbiturates In Combination, Niquetamide, Chloramphenicol, Loperamide, Loratadine, Loramide Symmethicone, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Magnesium Sulfate, Mabicar, Multiensima, Melodone, Sodium Chloride, Theophylline, Nitration, Nitration, Nitrogen, Nitrate, Nitrogen, Nitration, Nitrogen, Nitration, Nitroge Plan: 195 253,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 1 100,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-02-18 18:58:23 To 2022-02-25 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-02-18 18:58:23 To 2022-03-07 03:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-02-18 18:58:23 To 2022-03-03 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
195,253 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4249e282-ed9a-4516-9ef7-e4d92286943c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders