GTR 48613807

Tenders Are Invited For Copier Milling Machine For Milling Aluminum And Pvc Profiles

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
48613807
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
220216316641096
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Copier Milling Machine For Milling Aluminum And Pvc Profiles
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-03-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Copier Milling Machine For Milling Aluminum And Pvc Profiles Deadline For Submission Of Applications: 02 March 2022 11:00 Lot No: L001-01 Lot Name: Lot Number 1 Copier Milling Machine For Milling Aluminum Pvc Profiles Lot Sum: 670,000 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
670,000 - KGS
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ee16f3bc-a291-4904-afc7-8620a3151781.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders