GTR 48437560

Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride); Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride); Levofloxacin (Levofloxacin); Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride); Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone); Lidocaine (Lidocaine); Ceftriaxone (Ceftriaxone); Omprazole (Omeprazole); Enoxaparin (Enoxaparin); Diclofenac (Diclofenac); Amiodarone (Amiodarone); Metronidazole (Metronidazole); Atropine (Atropine); Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate); Solvents And Breeding Agents, Including Irrigation Solutions (Aqua Pro Injection); Amikacin (Amikacin); Furosemide (Furosemide); Heparin (Heparin); Epinephrine (Epinephrine); Preparations Of The Lily (Mono); Mannitol (Mannitol); Metamizole Sodium (Metamizole Sodium); Citicoline (Citicoline); Cyanocobalamine (Cyanocobalamin); Ibuprofen (Ibuprofen); Tranexamic Acid (Tranexamic Acid); Senna Glycosides (Senna Glycosides); Ambroxol (Ambroxol); Pentoxifylline (Pentoxifylline); Ondansetron (Ondansetron)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
48437560
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-02-09-002184-b
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride); Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride); Levofloxacin (Levofloxacin); Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride); Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone); Lidocaine (Lidocaine); Ceftriaxone (Ceftriaxone); Omprazole (Omeprazole); Enoxaparin (Enoxaparin); Diclofenac (Diclofenac); Amiodarone (Amiodarone); Metronidazole (Metronidazole); Atropine (Atropine); Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate); Solvents And Breeding Agents, Including Irrigation Solutions (Aqua Pro Injection); Amikacin (Amikacin); Furosemide (Furosemide); Heparin (Heparin); Epinephrine (Epinephrine); Preparations Of The Lily (Mono); Mannitol (Mannitol); Metamizole Sodium (Metamizole Sodium); Citicoline (Citicoline); Cyanocobalamine (Cyanocobalamin); Ibuprofen (Ibuprofen); Tranexamic Acid (Tranexamic Acid); Senna Glycosides (Senna Glycosides); Ambroxol (Ambroxol); Pentoxifylline (Pentoxifylline); Ondansetron (Ondansetron)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-02-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride); Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride); Levofloxacin (Levofloxacin); Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride); Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone); Lidocaine (Lidocaine); Ceftriaxone (Ceftriaxone); Omprazole (Omeprazole); Enoxaparin (Enoxaparin); Diclofenac (Diclofenac); Amiodarone (Amiodarone); Metronidazole (Metronidazole); Atropine (Atropine); Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate); Solvents And Breeding Agents, Including Irrigation Solutions (Aqua Pro Injection); Amikacin (Amikacin); Furosemide (Furosemide); Heparin (Heparin); Epinephrine (Epinephrine); Preparations Of The Lily (Mono); Mannitol (Mannitol); Metamizole Sodium (Metamizole Sodium); Citicoline (Citicoline); Cyanocobalamine (Cyanocobalamin); Ibuprofen (Ibuprofen); Tranexamic Acid (Tranexamic Acid); Senna Glycosides (Senna Glycosides); Ambroxol (Ambroxol); Pentoxifylline (Pentoxifylline); Ondansetron (Ondansetron) Plan: 687 000,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 3 435,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-02-09 13:42:15 To 2022-02-15 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-02-09 13:42:15 To 2022-02-25 12:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-02-09 13:42:15 To 2022-02-21 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
687,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
efb7bd89-05da-42f5-8690-46bcf5ec9642.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders