GTR 48129506
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines (Dutin Biolic Mnn: Suxamethonium; Attracurium Novo Mnn: Atracurium; Tiopenthal Lyophilizate Mnn: Thiopental), Thiopental Lyophilizate Mnn: Thiopental) Atropine Sulfate Mnn: Atropine), Ardoan Lyophilizate Mnn: Pipecuronium Bromide; Properon Cabble Mnn: Propofol) Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
48129506
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-02-01-004943-b
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines (Dutin Biolic Mnn: Suxamethonium; Attracurium Novo Mnn: Atracurium; Tiopenthal Lyophilizate Mnn: Thiopental), Thiopental Lyophilizate Mnn: Thiopental) Atropine Sulfate Mnn: Atropine), Ardoan Lyophilizate Mnn: Pipecuronium Bromide; Properon Cabble Mnn: Propofol) Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-02-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines (Dutin Biolic Mnn: Suxamethonium; Attracurium Novo Mnn: Atracurium; Tiopenthal Lyophilizate Mnn: Thiopental), Thiopental Lyophilizate Mnn: Thiopental) Atropine Sulfate Mnn: Atropine), Ardoan Lyophilizate Mnn: Pipecuronium Bromide; Properon Cabble Mnn: Propofol) Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products Plan: 51 000,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 255,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-02-01 15:34:56 To 2022-02-07 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-02-01 15:34:56 To 2022-02-17 16:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-02-01 15:34:56 To 2022-02-13 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
51,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
339eef10-e208-4d90-9b8d-95368011a97c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.