GTR 48125188
Tenders are invited for Lot No. 1: Pharmaceutical Products (Diclofenac (Diclofenac); Heparin (Heparin Sodium); Verapamil (Verapamil); Drotaverine (Drotaverine); Water For Injection (Aqua Pro Injectioni); Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate); Lidocaine (Lidocaine) ; Ceftriaxone (Ceftriaxone); Water For Injection (Aqua Pro Injection); Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride); Metoclopramide); Ethyl Alcohol 96Þ (Ethanol); Ethyl Alcohol 70Þ (Ethanol); Furosemide (Furosemide); Omeprazole ( Omeprazole); Omeprazole (Lyophilized Powder To Prepare A Solution For Injection) (Omeprazole); Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone); Dopamine (Dopamine); Streptokinase (Streptokinase); Digoxin (Digoxin); Glucose (Glucose); Moxifloxacin (Moxifloxacin) ; Nitroxoline (Nitroxoline); Nitrotbide Dinitrate); Arrhydrome (Amiodarone); Atropine Sulfate (Atropine); Tranexamic Acid (Tranexamic Acid); Amiodarone (Amiodarone); Benzylbenzoate (Benzylbenzoate); Chlorohexidine (Chlorhexidine);
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
48125188
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-02-01-009397-b
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Lot No. 1: Pharmaceutical Products (Diclofenac (Diclofenac); Heparin (Heparin Sodium); Verapamil (Verapamil); Drotaverine (Drotaverine); Water For Injection (Aqua Pro Injectioni); Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate); Lidocaine (Lidocaine) ; Ceftriaxone (Ceftriaxone); Water For Injection (Aqua Pro Injection); Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride); Metoclopramide); Ethyl Alcohol 96Þ (Ethanol); Ethyl Alcohol 70Þ (Ethanol); Furosemide (Furosemide); Omeprazole ( Omeprazole); Omeprazole (Lyophilized Powder To Prepare A Solution For Injection) (Omeprazole); Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone); Dopamine (Dopamine); Streptokinase (Streptokinase); Digoxin (Digoxin); Glucose (Glucose); Moxifloxacin (Moxifloxacin) ; Nitroxoline (Nitroxoline); Nitrotbide Dinitrate); Arrhydrome (Amiodarone); Atropine Sulfate (Atropine); Tranexamic Acid (Tranexamic Acid); Amiodarone (Amiodarone); Benzylbenzoate (Benzylbenzoate); Chlorohexidine (Chlorhexidine);
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-02-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Lot No. 1: Pharmaceutical Products (Diclofenac (Diclofenac); Heparin (Heparin Sodium); Verapamil (Verapamil); Drotaverine (Drotaverine); Water For Injection (Aqua Pro Injectioni); Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate); Lidocaine (Lidocaine) ; Ceftriaxone (Ceftriaxone); Water For Injection (Aqua Pro Injection); Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride); Metoclopramide); Ethyl Alcohol 96Þ (Ethanol); Ethyl Alcohol 70Þ (Ethanol); Furosemide (Furosemide); Omeprazole ( Omeprazole); Omeprazole (Lyophilized Powder To Prepare A Solution For Injection) (Omeprazole); Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone); Dopamine (Dopamine); Streptokinase (Streptokinase); Digoxin (Digoxin); Glucose (Glucose); Moxifloxacin (Moxifloxacin) ; Nitroxoline (Nitroxoline); Nitrotbide Dinitrate); Arrhydrome (Amiodarone); Atropine Sulfate (Atropine); Tranexamic Acid (Tranexamic Acid); Amiodarone (Amiodarone); Benzylbenzoate (Benzylbenzoate); Chlorohexidine (Chlorhexidine); Naloxone ); Rheosorbilact (Co Mb Drug); Sodium Chloride (Sodium Plan: 240 200,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 1 116,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-02-01 18:49:31 To 2022-02-07 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-02-01 18:49:31 To 2022-02-17 11:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-02-01 18:49:31 To 2022-02-13 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
240,200 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5c13b6d4-7ca7-4c75-ab08-aa88bcf7da75.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.