GTR 48096338

Tenders are invited for Medicines: Adrenaline Hydrochloride (Epinephrin), Amiodaron, Atropine Sulfate, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Heparin, Glucose, Glucose, Dexamethasone, Dradavin, Paracetamol, Proprolylene (Anprilin), Cappolyl, Lidocaine, Methoclipramide, Sodium Chloride, Nitroglycerin, Salbutamol, Furosemide, Chlorhexidine Bigluconate

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
48096338
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-01-31-007414-b
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Medicines: Adrenaline Hydrochloride (Epinephrin), Amiodaron, Atropine Sulfate, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Heparin, Glucose, Glucose, Dexamethasone, Dradavin, Paracetamol, Proprolylene (Anprilin), Cappolyl, Lidocaine, Methoclipramide, Sodium Chloride, Nitroglycerin, Salbutamol, Furosemide, Chlorhexidine Bigluconate
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-02-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines: Adrenaline Hydrochloride (Epinephrin), Amiodaron, Atropine Sulfate, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Heparin, Glucose, Glucose, Dexamethasone, Dradavin, Paracetamol, Proprolylene (Anprilin), Cappolyl, Lidocaine, Methoclipramide, Sodium Chloride, Nitroglycerin, Salbutamol, Furosemide, Chlorhexidine Bigluconate Plan: 52 100,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 260,50 Uah Clarification: From 2022-01-31 18:05:04 To 2022-02-06 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-01-31 18:05:04 To 2022-02-16 12:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-01-31 18:05:04 To 2022-02-12 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
52,100 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7b978f27-60cc-40c0-b60a-9eacc23c7243.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders