GTR 48035447

Tenders are invited for Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine, Amikacin, Amikacin, Amoxicillin And Enzyme Inhibitor, Amoxicillin And Enzyme Inhibitor, Amoxicillin, Metamizole Sodium, Atropine, Barium Sulfate, Without Suspending Agents, Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim, Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim, Vancomycin, Tranexamic Acid, Heparin, Hydrocortisone , Glucose, Dexamethasone, Valproic Acid, Dobutamine, Drotaverine, Enalapril, Etamsylate, Theophylline, Ceftazidime, Meropenem, Meropenem, Meropenem, Ibuprofen, Ibuprofen, Calcium Gluconate, Phytomenadione, Colistin, Multienzymes (Lipase, Protease Etc, Levofloxacin, Chlorambucil, Linezolid, Losartan And Diuretics, Loratadine, Magnesium Sulfate, Salbutamol, Omeprazole, Omeprazole, Iohexol, Ondansetron, Paracetamol, Prednisolone, Budesonide, Salbutamol, Hydrocortisone, Spironolactone, Piperacillin And Enzyme Inhibitor, Comb Drug, Diatrizoic Acid, Fluconazole, Furosemide, Cefepime, Cefotaxime, Ce

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
48035447
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-01-28-004086-c
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine, Amikacin, Amikacin, Amoxicillin And Enzyme Inhibitor, Amoxicillin And Enzyme Inhibitor, Amoxicillin, Metamizole Sodium, Atropine, Barium Sulfate, Without Suspending Agents, Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim, Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim, Vancomycin, Tranexamic Acid, Heparin, Hydrocortisone , Glucose, Dexamethasone, Valproic Acid, Dobutamine, Drotaverine, Enalapril, Etamsylate, Theophylline, Ceftazidime, Meropenem, Meropenem, Meropenem, Ibuprofen, Ibuprofen, Calcium Gluconate, Phytomenadione, Colistin, Multienzymes (Lipase, Protease Etc, Levofloxacin, Chlorambucil, Linezolid, Losartan And Diuretics, Loratadine, Magnesium Sulfate, Salbutamol, Omeprazole, Omeprazole, Iohexol, Ondansetron, Paracetamol, Prednisolone, Budesonide, Salbutamol, Hydrocortisone, Spironolactone, Piperacillin And Enzyme Inhibitor, Comb Drug, Diatrizoic Acid, Fluconazole, Furosemide, Cefepime, Cefotaxime, Ce
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-02-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For "Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine, Amikacin, Amikacin, Amoxicillin And Enzyme Inhibitor, Amoxicillin And Enzyme Inhibitor, Amoxicillin, Metamizole Sodium, Atropine, Barium Sulfate, Without Suspending Agents, Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim, Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim, Vancomycin, Tranexamic Acid, Heparin, Hydrocortisone , Glucose, Dexamethasone, Valproic Acid, Dobutamine, Drotaverine, Enalapril, Etamsylate, Theophylline, Ceftazidime, Meropenem, Meropenem, Meropenem, Ibuprofen, Ibuprofen, Calcium Gluconate, Phytomenadione, Colistin, Multienzymes (Lipase, Protease Etc, Levofloxacin, Chlorambucil, Linezolid, Losartan And Diuretics, Loratadine, Magnesium Sulfate, Salbutamol, Omeprazole, Omeprazole, Iohexol, Ondansetron, Paracetamol, Prednisolone, Budesonide, Salbutamol, Hydrocortisone, Spironolactone, Piperacillin And Enzyme Inhibitor, Comb Drug, Diatrizoic Acid, Fluconazole, Furosemide, Cefepime, Cefotaxime, Ceftazidime, Ceftraxone, Cifrofloxacin, Atracurium, Atracurium, Pro Plan: 1 040 697,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 5 204,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-01-28 17:58:40 To 2022-02-04 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-01-28 17:58:40 To 2022-02-14 03:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-01-28 17:58:40 To 2022-02-10 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
1,040,697 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0878fa46-611e-47c2-a4d6-4635eee28cff.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders