GTR 48034886

Tenders are invited for 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products Lot 1 (Medicines) Haloperidol Dekanoate (Haloperidol), Haloperidol (Haloperidol), Haloperidol (Haloperidol), Haloperidol Richter (Haloperidol), Azapin (Clozapine), Eridon (Risperidone), Fluphenazine Decanoate), Bluplopenthixol (Zuclopenthixol) , Bloplopenthixol, Aminazin (Chlorpromazine), Amitriptylin (Amitripine), Quetiproth, Truxel (Chlorprotixene), Brinzapine, Olasin (Olanzapine), Xr (Quetiapine), Valpric (Valpric), Walpricus (Valpric) Venlafaxine), Saroten (Amitriptyline), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Soleron (Amisulpride), Tryftazyn (Levomepromazine), Tyzertsyn (Levomepromazine), Arylental (Aripiprazole), Miaser (Mianserin), Kordiamin (Cordiamin), Carbamazepine (Carbamazepine), Enalapril (Enalapril). Lot 2 (Psychotropic Drugs) Cyclodol (Trihexyphenidyl), Sibazon (Diazepam), Dimedra (Diphenhydraminum).

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
48034886
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-01-28-005949-c
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products Lot 1 (Medicines) Haloperidol Dekanoate (Haloperidol), Haloperidol (Haloperidol), Haloperidol (Haloperidol), Haloperidol Richter (Haloperidol), Azapin (Clozapine), Eridon (Risperidone), Fluphenazine Decanoate), Bluplopenthixol (Zuclopenthixol) , Bloplopenthixol, Aminazin (Chlorpromazine), Amitriptylin (Amitripine), Quetiproth, Truxel (Chlorprotixene), Brinzapine, Olasin (Olanzapine), Xr (Quetiapine), Valpric (Valpric), Walpricus (Valpric) Venlafaxine), Saroten (Amitriptyline), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Soleron (Amisulpride), Tryftazyn (Levomepromazine), Tyzertsyn (Levomepromazine), Arylental (Aripiprazole), Miaser (Mianserin), Kordiamin (Cordiamin), Carbamazepine (Carbamazepine), Enalapril (Enalapril). Lot 2 (Psychotropic Drugs) Cyclodol (Trihexyphenidyl), Sibazon (Diazepam), Dimedra (Diphenhydraminum).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-02-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products Lot 1 (Medicines) Haloperidol Dekanoate (Haloperidol), Haloperidol (Haloperidol), Haloperidol (Haloperidol), Haloperidol Richter (Haloperidol), Azapin (Clozapine), Eridon (Risperidone), Fluphenazine Decanoate), Bluplopenthixol (Zuclopenthixol) , Bloplopenthixol, Aminazin (Chlorpromazine), Amitriptylin (Amitripine), Quetiproth, Truxel (Chlorprotixene), Brinzapine, Olasin (Olanzapine), Xr (Quetiapine), Valpric (Valpric), Walpricus (Valpric) Venlafaxine), Saroten (Amitriptyline), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Soleron (Amisulpride), Tryftazyn (Levomepromazine), Tyzertsyn (Levomepromazine), Arylental (Aripiprazole), Miaser (Mianserin), Kordiamin (Cordiamin), Carbamazepine (Carbamazepine), Enalapril (Enalapril). Lot 2 (Psychotropic Drugs) Cyclodol (Trihexyphenidyl), Sibazon (Diazepam), Dimedra (Diphenhydraminum). Plan: 375 000,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 1 825,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-01-28 20:04:15 To 2022-02-04 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-01-28 20:04:15 To 2022-02-14 03:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-01-28 20:04:15 To 2022-02-10 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
375,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2d24e455-cc50-4149-ab87-4e7eb18f5a48.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders