GTR 47906513

Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products) Lot 1. (Adrenaline (Epinphrine), Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone), Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate), Hydrochlorotiazide Captopril (Saptopril And Diuretics), Sodium Chloride, Sodium Metamizole (Metamizole Sodium), Drotaverine, Dopamine (Dopamine) . Lot 2. (Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Methoclopramide (Metoclopramide), Prednisolone (Prednisolone), Menthol Solution In An Isovaleric Acid Mentyl Ester (Valdazol), Bendazol (Bendazol (Bendazol), Ethyl Ester Of -Bromidial Acid Phenobarbital Oil Mint Peppermint (Barbiturates In Combination With Other Drugs), Chlorpromazine (Shlorpromasine), Manitol (Manitol), Verapamil (Verapamil), Salbutamol (Salbutamol), Hydrogen Peroxide (Hydrogen Peroxide)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
47906513
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-01-24-014474-b
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products) Lot 1. (Adrenaline (Epinphrine), Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone), Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate), Hydrochlorotiazide Captopril (Saptopril And Diuretics), Sodium Chloride, Sodium Metamizole (Metamizole Sodium), Drotaverine, Dopamine (Dopamine) . Lot 2. (Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Methoclopramide (Metoclopramide), Prednisolone (Prednisolone), Menthol Solution In An Isovaleric Acid Mentyl Ester (Valdazol), Bendazol (Bendazol (Bendazol), Ethyl Ester Of -Bromidial Acid Phenobarbital Oil Mint Peppermint (Barbiturates In Combination With Other Drugs), Chlorpromazine (Shlorpromasine), Manitol (Manitol), Verapamil (Verapamil), Salbutamol (Salbutamol), Hydrogen Peroxide (Hydrogen Peroxide)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-02-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products) Lot 1. (Adrenaline (Epinphrine), Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone), Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate), Hydrochlorotiazide Captopril (Saptopril And Diuretics), Sodium Chloride, Sodium Metamizole (Metamizole Sodium), Drotaverine, Dopamine (Dopamine) . Lot 2. (Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Methoclopramide (Metoclopramide), Prednisolone (Prednisolone), Menthol Solution In An Isovaleric Acid Mentyl Ester (Valdazol), Bendazol (Bendazol (Bendazol), Ethyl Ester Of -Bromidial Acid Phenobarbital Oil Mint Peppermint (Barbiturates In Combination With Other Drugs), Chlorpromazine (Shlorpromasine), Manitol (Manitol), Verapamil (Verapamil), Salbutamol (Salbutamol), Hydrogen Peroxide (Hydrogen Peroxide) Plan: 900 000,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 3 250,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-01-24 19:40:56 To 2022-01-30 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-01-24 19:40:56 To 2022-02-09 18:34:00 Appeals: From 2022-01-24 19:40:56 To 2022-02-05 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
900,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a3dd9b06-263e-40fd-95e3-cd2543ffe7d0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders