GTR 47737316

Tenders are invited for Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Albendazole Albendazole, Amikin Amykyl Pore, Ammonia Ammonia Solution, Amoxicillin And Enzyme Inhibitor Amoxyl-K, Amoxicillin And Enzyme Inhibin Amoxyl-K, Amoxicillin Amoxyl, Amiodarone Arrhydrone, Ampicillin Ampicillin, Ampicillin And Enzyme Inhibitor Ampisulbin, Atracurium Atrakurium-, Atropine Atropine Sulfate, Acetylsalicylic Acid Acetylsalicylic-Ta, Aciclovir Zovirax, Acyclovir Aciclovir, Acetylcysteine Inhamist, Benzylbenzoate Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion, Azithromycin Azymed, Benzylpenicillin Benzylpenicillin, Bisoprolol Bisoprolol-, Barium Sulphate Barium Sulphate, Bupivacaine Novostezyn District, Bupivacaine Spinal Bupivakain, Beclometasone Beklofort, Vancomycin Vankomitsyn-, Valproic Acid Valprokom Horseradish, Salbutamol Ventolin, Carbo Activatus Activated Charcoal, Verapamil Verapamil G / H, Gentamicin Gentamicin, Heparin Sodium Heparin, Haloperidol Haloperidol

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
47737316
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-01-18-008409-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Albendazole Albendazole, Amikin Amykyl Pore, Ammonia Ammonia Solution, Amoxicillin And Enzyme Inhibitor Amoxyl-K, Amoxicillin And Enzyme Inhibin Amoxyl-K, Amoxicillin Amoxyl, Amiodarone Arrhydrone, Ampicillin Ampicillin, Ampicillin And Enzyme Inhibitor Ampisulbin, Atracurium Atrakurium-, Atropine Atropine Sulfate, Acetylsalicylic Acid Acetylsalicylic-Ta, Aciclovir Zovirax, Acyclovir Aciclovir, Acetylcysteine Inhamist, Benzylbenzoate Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion, Azithromycin Azymed, Benzylpenicillin Benzylpenicillin, Bisoprolol Bisoprolol-, Barium Sulphate Barium Sulphate, Bupivacaine Novostezyn District, Bupivacaine Spinal Bupivakain, Beclometasone Beklofort, Vancomycin Vankomitsyn-, Valproic Acid Valprokom Horseradish, Salbutamol Ventolin, Carbo Activatus Activated Charcoal, Verapamil Verapamil G / H, Gentamicin Gentamicin, Heparin Sodium Heparin, Haloperidol Haloperidol
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-02-2022 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 "Pharmaceutical Products" (Albendazole Albendazole, Amikin Amykyl Pore, Ammonia Ammonia Solution, Amoxicillin And Enzyme Inhibitor Amoxyl-K, Amoxicillin And Enzyme Inhibin Amoxyl-K, Amoxicillin Amoxyl, Amiodarone Arrhydrone, Ampicillin Ampicillin, Ampicillin And Enzyme Inhibitor Ampisulbin, Atracurium Atrakurium-, Atropine Atropine Sulfate, Acetylsalicylic Acid Acetylsalicylic-Ta, Aciclovir Zovirax, Acyclovir Aciclovir, Acetylcysteine Inhamist, Benzylbenzoate Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion, Azithromycin Azymed, Benzylpenicillin Benzylpenicillin, Bisoprolol Bisoprolol-, Barium Sulphate Barium Sulphate, Bupivacaine Novostezyn District, Bupivacaine Spinal Bupivakain, Beclometasone Beklofort, Vancomycin Vankomitsyn-, Valproic Acid Valprokom Horseradish, Salbutamol Ventolin, Carbo Activatus Activated Charcoal, Verapamil Verapamil G / H, Gentamicin Gentamicin, Heparin Sodium Heparin, Haloperidol Haloperidol, Haloperidol Haloperidol-Dekolat, Hydrocortisone Hydrocortisone Plan: 2 096 518,60 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 20 965,19 Uah Clarification: From 2022-01-18 19:29:05 To 2022-01-24 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-01-18 19:29:05 To 2022-02-03 03:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-01-18 19:29:05 To 2022-01-30 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
2,096,518 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
67b18744-30fd-4f99-a927-f52d9379c1da.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders