GTR 47602839
Tenders are invited for Metlopramid-Darnitsa Rn D / Another. 5 Mg / Ml Amp. 2 Ml No. 10, Omes® Lyophilizate For A Solution For Injection Of 40 Mg Of Fl. 1, Dexamethasone - / . 4 Mg / Ml Amp. 1 Ml No. 5, Adrenaline-Darnitsa Solution For Injection, 1.8 Mg / Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, # 10, Ondansetron Solution For Injection, 2 Mg / Ml Of 2 Ml In Ampoule, # 5, Lidokin 20 Mg / Ml 2 Ml No.10 Injection Solution, Heparin-Indault Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu / Ml, 5 Ml (25000 Iu) In Vial, Number 5, Ethyl Alcohol 70 Solution 70 Þ 100 Ml In Glazed Vials, Ethyl Alcohol 96 Solution 96 Þ 100 Ml In Glass Vials, Atropine Sulfate 1 Mg / Ml 1 Ml Ampoule 10, Propofol-New 10 Mg / Ml 20 Ml 5, Propofol-New 10 Mg / Ml 20 Ml 5 Medocle 1G / 0,2Flacons 10
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
47602839
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-01-12-001255-c
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Metlopramid-Darnitsa Rn D / Another. 5 Mg / Ml Amp. 2 Ml No. 10, Omes® Lyophilizate For A Solution For Injection Of 40 Mg Of Fl. 1, Dexamethasone - / . 4 Mg / Ml Amp. 1 Ml No. 5, Adrenaline-Darnitsa Solution For Injection, 1.8 Mg / Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, # 10, Ondansetron Solution For Injection, 2 Mg / Ml Of 2 Ml In Ampoule, # 5, Lidokin 20 Mg / Ml 2 Ml No.10 Injection Solution, Heparin-Indault Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu / Ml, 5 Ml (25000 Iu) In Vial, Number 5, Ethyl Alcohol 70 Solution 70 Þ 100 Ml In Glazed Vials, Ethyl Alcohol 96 Solution 96 Þ 100 Ml In Glass Vials, Atropine Sulfate 1 Mg / Ml 1 Ml Ampoule 10, Propofol-New 10 Mg / Ml 20 Ml 5, Propofol-New 10 Mg / Ml 20 Ml 5 Medocle 1G / 0,2Flacons 10
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-02-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Metlopramid-Darnitsa Rn D / Another. 5 Mg / Ml Amp. 2 Ml No. 10, Omes® Lyophilizate For A Solution For Injection Of 40 Mg Of Fl. 1, Dexamethasone - / . 4 Mg / Ml Amp. 1 Ml No. 5, Adrenaline-Darnitsa Solution For Injection, 1.8 Mg / Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, # 10, Ondansetron Solution For Injection, 2 Mg / Ml Of 2 Ml In Ampoule, # 5, Lidokin 20 Mg / Ml 2 Ml No.10 Injection Solution, Heparin-Indault Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu / Ml, 5 Ml (25000 Iu) In Vial, Number 5, Ethyl Alcohol 70 Solution 70 Þ 100 Ml In Glazed Vials, Ethyl Alcohol 96 Solution 96 Þ 100 Ml In Glass Vials, Atropine Sulfate 1 Mg / Ml 1 Ml Ampoule 10, Propofol-New 10 Mg / Ml 20 Ml 5, Propofol-New 10 Mg / Ml 20 Ml 5 Medocle 1G / 0,2Flacons 10 Plan: 280 281,00 Uah Without Vat Minimum Step Size: 1 401,41 Uah Clarification: From 2022-01-12 16:38:39 To 2022-01-28 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-01-12 16:38:39 To 2022-02-07 03:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-01-12 16:38:39 To 2022-02-03 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
280,281 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d979e833-5e1c-49bb-9bbe-cf3f933a1042.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.