GTR 47427491
Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Profile, Code 14720000-4 For Dk 021: 2015 Aluminum, Nickel, Scandium, Titanium And Vanadium »
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
47427491
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-01-05-003201-c
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Profile, Code 14720000-4 For Dk 021: 2015 Aluminum, Nickel, Scandium, Titanium And Vanadium »
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-01-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Profile, Code 14720000-4 For Dk 021: 2015 Aluminum, Nickel, Scandium, Titanium And Vanadium » Plan: 656 250,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 7 000,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-01-05 18:04:50 To 2022-01-15 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-01-05 18:04:50 To 2022-01-25 12:30:00 Appeals: From 2022-01-05 18:04:50 To 2022-01-21 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
656,250 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ee35b6a2-6b14-4a00-926d-fb995085d3a0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.