GTR 47427150
Tenders Are Invited For Diclofenac (Diclofenac); Heparin (Heparin Sodium); Verapamil (Verapamil); Drotaverine (Drotaverine); Water For Injections (Aqua Pro Injectioni); Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate); Lidocaine (Lidocaine); Ceftriaxone (Ceftriaxone); Water For Injections (Aqua Pro Injectioni); Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride); Metoclopramide (Metoclopramide); Alcohol Alcohol 96% (Ethanol); Alcohol Alcohol 70% (Ethanol); Furosemide (Furosemide); Omeprazole (Omeprazole); Omeprazole (Powder Lyophilized Solution For Injection) (Omeprazole); Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone); Dopamine (Dopamine); Streptokinaza- Biopharma (Streptokinase); Digoxin (Digoxin); Glucose (Glucose); Moksyfloksats Eun (Moxifloxacin); Nitroxoline (Nitroxoline); Nitrosorbid (Isosorbide Dinitrate); Arytmil (Amiodarone); Atropine Sulfate (Atropine); Tranexamic Acid (Tranexamic Acid); Amiodarone (Amiodarone); Benzyl (Benzylbenzo
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
47427150
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2022-01-05-002461-c
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Diclofenac (Diclofenac); Heparin (Heparin Sodium); Verapamil (Verapamil); Drotaverine (Drotaverine); Water For Injections (Aqua Pro Injectioni); Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate); Lidocaine (Lidocaine); Ceftriaxone (Ceftriaxone); Water For Injections (Aqua Pro Injectioni); Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride); Metoclopramide (Metoclopramide); Alcohol Alcohol 96% (Ethanol); Alcohol Alcohol 70% (Ethanol); Furosemide (Furosemide); Omeprazole (Omeprazole); Omeprazole (Powder Lyophilized Solution For Injection) (Omeprazole); Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone); Dopamine (Dopamine); Streptokinaza- Biopharma (Streptokinase); Digoxin (Digoxin); Glucose (Glucose); Moksyfloksats Eun (Moxifloxacin); Nitroxoline (Nitroxoline); Nitrosorbid (Isosorbide Dinitrate); Arytmil (Amiodarone); Atropine Sulfate (Atropine); Tranexamic Acid (Tranexamic Acid); Amiodarone (Amiodarone); Benzyl (Benzylbenzo
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-01-2022
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Diclofenac (Diclofenac); Heparin (Heparin Sodium); Verapamil (Verapamil); Drotaverine (Drotaverine); Water For Injections (Aqua Pro Injectioni); Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate); Lidocaine (Lidocaine); Ceftriaxone (Ceftriaxone); Water For Injections (Aqua Pro Injectioni); Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride); Metoclopramide (Metoclopramide); Alcohol Alcohol 96% (Ethanol); Alcohol Alcohol 70% (Ethanol); Furosemide (Furosemide); Omeprazole (Omeprazole); Omeprazole (Powder Lyophilized Solution For Injection) (Omeprazole); Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone); Dopamine (Dopamine); Streptokinaza- Biopharma (Streptokinase); Digoxin (Digoxin); Glucose (Glucose); Moksyfloksats Eun (Moxifloxacin); Nitroxoline (Nitroxoline); Nitrosorbid (Isosorbide Dinitrate); Arytmil (Amiodarone); Atropine Sulfate (Atropine); Tranexamic Acid (Tranexamic Acid); Amiodarone (Amiodarone); Benzyl (Benzylbenzoate); Chlorhexidine (Chlorhexidine); Naloxone-M (Naloxone); Rheosorbilact (Comb Drug); Sodium Chloride (Sodium Ch Plan: 240 000,00 Uah Vat Incl Minimum Step Size: 1 200,00 Uah Clarification: From 2022-01-05 16:53:47 To 2022-01-11 03:30:00 Bids Submission: From 2022-01-05 16:53:47 To 2022-01-21 16:14:00 Appeals: From 2022-01-05 16:53:47 To 2022-01-17 03:30:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.]
Key Value
Tender Value
240,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
90d5e743-4892-440c-8014-fa29ee920719.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.