GTR 117765190
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Consumable Parts And Servicing Of Existing Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Western Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117765190
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Consumable Parts And Servicing Of Existing Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Port Replacement On Madison R7-Device (Part Connector Head Where Transmitter Connector Insert Into Device), Medrad Stellant Oftamatic Injector-Injector Slots Cleaning And Hardware Check, Repair Of Storz Hamu Endomat-Moving Mechanism, Vacuum Motor Cleaning, Service, Siemens Acuson X150-Power Supply Repair, Repair Of Chine Sport-1St And 2Nd Card, Replacement Of Ultrasound Heard, Hamilton Arabella-Oxygen Sensor, Calibration, Replacement Of 4 Water Level Sensors For Erna Ek 6610 Tp-2 Autoclave Device, Repair Of Regenator And Replacement Of Steam Pipe, Fujifilm Cr Ru 359 Digitizer Operating System Update, Photosensor Replacement And Adjustment, Drager Fabius Forgive Device, Madison R3- Software Update, Food Refrigerator Repair, Software Troubleshooting For Fujifilm Cr Ru 359 Digitizer Device, Toshiba Aquilion Computer Tomography Device Reconstruction Server Repair, For Erna 430 Autoclave- Replacement And Adjustment Of 2 Packing Rubbers, Replacement Of 2 Back Valves And Steam Pipe Joints, Esaote Ac2541- Diaphragm Replacement In Transmitter
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eb04b7ff-d0ab-4aca-b256-a361bf956a1f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.