GTR 117765009
Invitation To Bid For Supply Of Medical Equipment, Accessories And Related Consumables To Papua New Guinea
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Melanesia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117765009
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ITB/2026/64289
Financer Name
United Nations Office for Project Services (UNOPS)
Work Title
Invitation To Bid For Supply Of Medical Equipment, Accessories And Related Consumables To Papua New Guinea
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Melanesia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Invitation To Bid For Supply Of Medical Equipment, Accessories And Related Consumables To Papua New Guinea
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
38066a13-e781-4291-8ce1-2eb83724d487.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.