GTR 117764087
Tenders are invited for Purchase Various Goods And Contract Services To Renovate The Central Water Purification Systems Installed
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117764087
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Purchase Various Goods And Contract Services To Renovate The Central Water Purification Systems Installed
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Purchase Various Goods And Contract Services To Renovate The Central Water Purification Systems Installed
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a83d7826-f1fb-4ceb-8a8a-8540ffe21da8.pdf
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.